Cadet Circuit Team

Айзлинген, Германия, 02.12.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2017-0492

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA-1 JENKINS M., JENKINS R., MOYA K.
2 RUS АФАНАСЬЕВА А., КОБЗЕВА В., КУРЗИНА Е., МОНУХОВА Д.
3 USA-2 FAHRI M., GOUHIN C., GREENBAUM A., STRZALKOWSKI A.
4 ROU-1 IACOB F., LUTEA T., MATEI M., PANTIS I.
5 GER-1 KUHN S., KURTH E., MASCHKE C., STAPF V.
6 TUR CAKIR A., ERBIL N., UNLUDAG D.
7 NED BUITENHUIS M., CHIANG E., GROZEVA I.
8 USA-4 MILLER S., NGUYEN T., PALMER K., YUN M.
9 UKR GONTSOVA D., SMYRNOVA A., VASENKO D.
10 ITA-1 CARELLA G., DI CARLO A., GIOVANNELLI V., TARICCO B.
11 ESP HERNANDEZ CABALLERO E., MARTINEZ FARGO C., MONTOYA P., SANGRO B.
12 BLR GERMAN V., MALAZHAVAYA A., RAHACHEUSKAYA K.
13 ROU-2 BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., DANCIU V.
14 USA-3 DOHERTY M., LI A., PARKER A., WHANG R.
15 GER-3 KERSCHBAUM J., KUZMIN T., LECHEL A., STEIN A.
16 GER-4 KRAMER V., LACKMANN X., THEISEN C., WEILAND K.
17 HUN-1 NAGY V., POTZ-NAGY F., SZEPLAKI V., SZUCS L.
18 GBR-1 CORCORAN E., FASHOKUN M., LLEWELLYN E., ROBBINS WILKINSON E.
19 POL-1 BARTOSZ R., PAPUZINSKA A., ROWINSKA E., WALERIANCZYK W.
20 JPN-1 KURODA H., SAKAI S., SATO M.
21 GBR-2 O'REILLY H., THOMSON C., WOOD M.
22 GBR-3 ABRAM-MOORE B., KHAN A., STEWART C.
23 GBR-4 CLEMENT A., PHENNAH S., WESTWELL A.
24 JPN-2 ABE S., KAWAKAMI A., YAMAGUCHI S.
25 GER-2 BUCHMANN V., HORNAK A., SCHILLINGER Y., TREFFKORN C.
26 ROU-3 BADEA M., IACOB E., SERBAN D.
27 ROU-4 CHIRCA D., MOROIANU L., NEACSU M.
28 POL-2 CIESLAR J., GALECKA N., MALGREM K., ROMANCZYK A.
29 JPN-3 NAGASAKI S., UEDA A., YAMASHITA S.
30 POL-3 BORKOWSKA W., KOZLOWSKA A., OUDEJANS M., SKONIECZNA D.
31 ITA-3 CARDI A., ISANI M., JABOLI V., SCISCIOLO F.
32 HUN-2 BATHORY K., FENYOSI Z., TOTH R.
33 POL-4 LENKIEWICZ Z., PORADA P., PORADA Z.
34 POL-5 KOZIEL K., NOWICKA M., ZAJAC E.
35 ITA-2 BURLI F., COTOLONI M., SIMONELLI G.

СУДЬИ: BERGER David(GER)
DEGEN Adrian(GER)
DOMINIK Grzegorz(POL)
EIFLER Ulrich(GER)
FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek(HUN)
GAL Lukasz(POL)
KASTSOU Uladzimir(BLR)
KLUGER Vincent(GER)
MATT Ryan(USA)
MILESTONE Jessica(USA)
PAUL Nils-Ole(GER)
PEREZ-GARROTE Raul(ESP)
SANCROFT Jennifer-Eleanor(GBR)
SCHAICH Thomas(GER)
SIMPSON Jamie(GBR)
Матушкин Матвей(НОВ)