Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 03.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0403, К=1

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 BOZZA ALESSANDRA ITA 10.02.1999
2 CAGNIN BEATRICE ITA 16.04.1999
3 20 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Родионов Д.В., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
3 TRADITI GAIA ITA 17.10.2000
5 ISOLA FEDERICA ITA 27.09.1999
6 14 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА РФ 14.06.1998 МС ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО, СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
7 HECHT DAR ISR 16.08.2000
8 BILLI SARA ITA 28.11.1998
9 SICA SUSAN MARIA ITA 22.01.1998
10 PREDESCU ALEXANDRA ROU 15.09.1999
11 DE MARCHI ELEONORA ITA 26.06.1998
12 BAROSAN DENISA ROU 08.01.1999
13 HERSANT LYDIANE FRA 13.04.1999
14 ELMER LUISE AUT 22.06.2000
15 SCHLIER ZSUZSA ROU 10.05.2000
16 FIORDELISI ANTONELLA ITA 14.03.1998
17 4 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА РФ 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
17 BOTVINIK YANA ISR 24.06.1998
19 BENEA BIANCA ROU 19.02.1999
20 4 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА РФ 17.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
21 MAYR FRANZISKA GER 14.03.1999
22 LAWSON DANIELLE GBR 28.02.1998
23 GALLINA GIORDANA ITA 25.10.1999
24 DOSKOVA KATERINA CZE 22.12.1999
25 VON KERSSENBROCK DIANE FRA 28.09.1998
26 HATZ FIONA SUI 16.09.1999
27 4 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РФ 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
28 COUFALOVA ANNA CZE 01.04.2000
29 LENTZ HELENA GER 04.10.2000
30 LUCANI LOLA FRA 11.10.1999
31 MATEOS MARIA ESP 30.11.1998
32 VANRYSSEL ELOISE FRA 01.05.1999
33 NABETH CAMILLE FRA 05.01.1998
34 SEGATTO ALESSANDRA ITA 20.03.1999
35 JUKIC PAULA CRO 17.07.1998
36 FALINSKA JULIA POL 27.10.1999
37 САУМОВА МАНАНА РФ 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
38 SHEFFIELD LAURA GBR 29.02.2000
39 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА РФ 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
40 MAZANEK KAROLINA POL 19.11.1998
41 ARRESE MARINA ESP 01.08.2000
41 HANSCHKE AMELIE GER 05.05.1998
43 DE WIJN DAY NED 26.06.1998
44 TREUDT-GOESSER KIM GER 13.06.1998
45 OZKALAYCI NISANUR TUR 19.06.1998
46 GARNERI ELODIE FRA 24.05.2000
47 LOPEZ DE LA PENA PAULA ESP 25.12.1999
48 LABRO EMMA BEL 20.03.2000
49 RIZZI ANDREA VITTORIA ITA 28.12.1998
49 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА РФ 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
51 HERMAY CAMILLE FRA 14.02.1998
52 WASIAK AXELLE BEL 29.05.2001
53 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ РФ 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
54 FAVRE ANGELINE SUI 04.07.2000
55 SIMMS-LYMN TIA JAM 13.05.1999
56 FAVRE AURORE SUI 26.03.1999
57 PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA POL 05.01.2000
58 POSADA BETYUMIL VEN 08.06.1999
59 LEONTE MIHAELA ROU 26.06.2001
60 JANELLI ZOFIA POL 25.12.2002
61 SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE SUI 21.09.2001
61 LAUVRAY EMMA FRA 09.07.2000
63 SKRZYPCZAK WIKTORIA POL 25.02.1999
64 FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR GBR 04.01.2001
65 POWELL ALEXANDRA GBR 20.05.2000
66 CONRAD ALICE FRA 17.12.2000
67 NEVOSADOVA ELISKA CZE 01.12.1998
68 PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE SUI 10.04.2000
69 BOS VALENTINA NED 13.04.1999
70 MASSEREY SOLENE SUI 11.06.1999
71 BOUKHELIFA CHARLINE FRA 09.07.1998
72 BRYCH BARBARA POL 04.12.2000
73 HESS GALA GER 01.01.1998
74 MASALO OLIVIJA LTU 14.09.1999
75 GABUTTI EMILIE SUI 15.05.2002
76 FEHRER STEFANIE AUT 24.02.1998
77 ZAMACHOWSKA WIKTORIA POL 27.08.1998
78 KELLER CAMILLE FRA 08.05.2001
78 BIELESZOVA VERONIKA CZE 25.04.2002
80 YOSHIMATSU RINKA JPN 07.08.1998
81 HARVEY SARAH GBR 10.10.1999
82 BOULANDIER MARIA ESP 06.03.1999
83 СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 05.11.1999 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Мищук М.Б.
84 TUNCAN BAGDAGUL TUR 24.01.1998
85 SALIGEROVA KATERINA CZE 14.06.1999
86 VUORINEN ANNA FIN 06.09.1998
87 MESZAROS NOEMI GER 16.02.1998
87 MANTAI KARINA GER 29.09.1998
89 BULTYNCK ANNE BEL 06.07.2000
90 WAKEFIELD REBECCA GBR 24.07.1998
91 MBIIM SOLENE FRA 17.11.2001
92 MARTIN SAEZ INES ESP 02.10.1998
93 CIMIOTTI CARLOTTA SUI 16.09.1998
94 TAN VERALYN CHOU XIN SIN 04.11.2001
94 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL KAZ 20.12.2001
96 ENACHE TALIDA ROU 31.10.2001
97 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
98 MESIC ANA CRO 28.04.1998
99 ALVES MARTA POR 23.01.2000
100 MAYER LEA GER 24.10.2000
101 DUMITRU REBECA ROU 11.03.1999
102 JASNA ADELA CZE 05.03.2000
103 PALANO ELENA GBR 06.08.2000
104 SPATENKOVA ANNA CZE 26.09.1999
105 BEKEN SOLANE BEL 12.04.2001
106 SCHMIDL ROSA AUT 27.12.1998
107 KRALYUK ALEXANDRA KAZ 01.05.1999
108 PANEDA VICTORIA ESP 01.02.2000
109 SELAMAT SITI NURSUHAILAH SIN 26.04.2002
110 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.10.2000 КМС МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
111 WATKINS ABIGAIL GBR 14.09.2001
111 KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA EST 18.06.2000
111 MAYA DANIERYS VEN 09.07.1999
114 JASNA TEREZA CZE 05.03.2000
114 PLANT BETHAN GBR 24.12.1998
116 CERVENKOVA KATERINA CZE 25.10.2001
117 MURIDOVA TAMILA KAZ 10.02.2001
118 PASCHE ALYSSA SUI 13.01.2002
119 LOEHR LISA-MARIE GER 29.08.2000
120 VAN DEN BERGH EVELINE NED 12.08.1998
121 PINGGERA ELISABETH AUT 12.05.1998
122 PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE CZE 07.07.2002
122 WAKONIG THERESA AUT 09.06.1998
124 TALEN ANDRA EST 12.08.1999
125 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
125 SOLARI DEMETRA SUI 19.05.1998
127 PHILBIN CAITLIN GBR 04.04.1999
128 POTOCKOVA KATERINA CZE 30.05.1999
129 DE LANDTSHEER ELLEN BEL 18.04.2000
130 SERMEUS CHARLOTTE BEL 23.03.1998
131 TAN AALIYA SHU QI SGP 27.08.2002
132 SPICE SARAH GBR 19.04.2000
132 JAKUPOVA DAYANA KAZ 18.02.1999
134 LARSEN SARAH SCHREMMER DEN 15.06.1998
135 HEINZ VANESSA GER 10.01.2000
136 KUNJAN LENA GER 04.01.1998
137 VINCENCOVA ESTER CZE 07.10.2001
138 ALABAS BELFIN SEVVAL TUR 04.02.1998
139 SUNDQUIST LINN FIN 05.01.1998
140 ARAI HIYORI JPN 09.02.1999
141 KNAPIK KATARZYNA POL 02.11.2000
142 ROSKOVA SONJA SVK 10.02.2000
143 PASIN LARA ITA 25.02.1999
144 OTTEN MAGDALENA GER 14.09.1998
145 VILLIGER ELIN SUI 22.09.2001
146 TANAKA AYA JPN 19.03.1999
147 JANS LINDA NED 08.05.2001
148 TRABADA GRACIA ESP 18.02.2000
149 ZEIMET TAMMY LUX 17.08.1998
149 KROESE KATELIJNE NED 07.10.2001
151 ZUGASTI PAULA ESP 25.06.2002
151 KERSKES MALIKA NED 23.09.2002
153 GRASSOV ALBA DEN 07.05.1999
154 SASVARIOVA LAURA SVK 07.07.1999
155 HALVACIAY BEYZA TUR 01.01.1999
155 ROMMES NOELIA BEL 10.03.2003
155 MADEIRA CATARINA POR 24.07.2000
158 MCCORMACK AMELIA GBR 23.12.1998
159 ERSOY MERVE TUR 19.01.1999
160 BALLESTER SCARLY VEN 04.04.1998
161 KANEKI MANAKA JPN 22.06.1999

СУДЬИ: AMEZ-DROZ Leon(SUI)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra(NED)
BASTYNS Olivier(BEL)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf(GER)
BOROSAK Mirna(CRO)
BRAVO Daniel(ESP)
BUCHS Daniel(SUI)
DE WIT Kevin(BEL)
ILLE Nicolae(ROU)
KADIOGLU Mustafa(TUR)
KECK Maximilian(GER)
NEDER Uwe(GER)
PFEFFERLE Gerald(SUI)
PIATKO Andre(FRA)
PLANTINGA Teun(NED)
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia(LUX)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco(ITA)
RELET Michel(FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian(GBR)
STEACY Sarah(IRL)
STEFFLOVA Tereza(CZE)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr(POL)
VINCENC Jiri(CZE)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
VOGEL Bodo(GER)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)