Coupe du Monde

Пловдив, Болгария, 07.10.2017, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0140, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
2 MIGNUZZI GIACOMO ITA 13.04.1999
3 40 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
3 DODDO ANDREW USA 20.10.1998
5 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
6 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
7 28 СТЕПАНОВ МАРК РФ 22.10.1998 МС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Исмаилов Х.Б., Костиков А.В.
8 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
9 MINISCHETTI RAFFAELE ITA 16.09.1998
10 SOLOMON DANIEL USA 22.04.2000
11 BLATZ SEBASTIAN GER 29.03.1999
12 SIERADZKY DAWSON USA 06.11.1998
13 16 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
14 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
15 CEDERLE MATTEO ITA 12.04.1999
16 SARON MITCHELL USA 06.12.2000
17 8 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
18 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
19 PYSARENKO IVAN UKR 06.12.2000
20 CAI ERWIN USA 09.04.1999
21 8 ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ РФ 13.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 FERJANI AHMED TUN 21.06.2000
23 8 ТКАЧЕВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 04.04.1999 МС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Игнашев А.М., Пантелеев А.Ю.
24 COHEN JOSEF USA 04.09.1998
25 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
26 ARPINO ALBERTO ITA 03.07.1998
27 ROMA LORENZO ITA 26.05.2000
28 BRAVO INAKI ESP 18.03.1998
29 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
30 SUDDARDS GEORGE GBR 06.01.1998
31 OH JASON USA 24.10.1999
32 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
33 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
34 СВИТИЧ ПРОХОР РФ 21.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
35 DOLEGIEWICZ FILIP USA 03.09.2000
35 FORNASIR ALBERTO ITA 31.01.2000
37 LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE ESP 24.09.2000
38 STANESCU RAZVAN ROU 15.03.2000
39 BENEDICT NICOLAUS AUT 07.05.2000
40 FERNANDEZ BLANCO OSCAR ESP 26.03.1998
41 CRAZE JAMIE GBR 15.05.1999
42 SATTARKHAN NAZARBAY KAZ 10.01.1998
43 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
44 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
45 МАЛЬГИН ИЛЬЯ РФ 29.04.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
46 ПРЕСНОВ НИКИТА РФ 15.02.2000 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М.
47 DEGEN ADRIAN GER 04.02.1999
48 ANICULOESEI MATEI ROU 20.05.2000
48 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
50 АЙДАРОВ СЕМЕН РФ 10.11.1998 КМС Динамо, СШОР №73 Виктория Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
51 BELLMANN JONAS GER 17.01.1998
52 ALMUTAIRI ADEL KSA 11.10.1998
53 ALUPEI ALEXIE ROU 25.12.1999
53 URSACHI RAZVAN ROU 06.06.1998
55 ALSHAMLAN YOUSEF KUW 30.08.1998
56 KAYA UMUT TUR 05.08.2001
57 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
58 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
59 PROKOPOWICZ MATEUSZ POL 23.08.1999
60 CIDU MATEI ROU 28.09.2000
61 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
62 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
63 GUARNACCIA NICOLA ITA 10.09.1999
64 TRYFONOV YEVGEN UKR 17.01.1998
65 ROMMELSPACHER RALPH GER 26.08.1999
66 YATSYUK OLEKSANDR UKR 10.03.1998
67 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
68 SANTAMARIA DIEGO ESP 25.06.1999
69 GENOV GALIN BUL 11.06.2000
70 EFIMOV HRISTO BUL 22.07.2001
71 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
72 KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET KAZ 28.08.1999
73 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
74 ANICULOESEI PETRU ROU 18.03.1998
75 DUBINSKY LORENZ GER 18.01.1998
76 TONCHEV TEODOR BUL 03.08.2001
77 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
78 МЕРКУШКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 05.07.1999 КМС МГФСО Салоп С.М., Филатов А.В.
79 GHITESCU STEFAN ROU 09.03.2000
80 БЕРЕЗИН ГЕОРГИЙ РФ 30.04.1999 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
81 EDWARDS JAMES GBR 15.08.2000
82 PLUTI MARCO ITA 01.10.1999
83 SARKISSYAN ARTYOM KAZ 06.09.1999
83 STONE BEN USA 18.03.1999
85 AGGEZ BURAK BERA TUR 12.01.2001
86 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
87 WENNEMAR BAS GER 11.05.1999
88 BIALECKI CEZARY POL 13.06.1999
89 HOLOVANOV ANDRII UKR 23.09.1999
90 HILGER JAKOB GER 08.03.1998
91 HEZER ATAKAN ISLAM TUR 07.02.1999
92 DARKO BOTOND HUN 06.03.1998
93 HOLDSWORTH BERTIE GBR 02.02.2000
94 KOECK LARS-BENEDIKT GER 17.06.1998
95 STRIJK PHILIPPE NED 01.01.2000
96 KANEV ATANAS BUL 19.08.1999
97 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
98 ALFADHLI MOHAMMED FIE 18.04.2003
99 KUKSENKO ROMAN UKR 16.06.1998
100 TOCH KAREL BEL 01.09.1999
101 SCISCIOLO FABRIZIO MARIA ITA 20.03.1999
102 YILDIRIM OZKAN ZORLU TUR 31.01.2001
103 KIS-TAMAS LEVENTE HUN 19.05.2000
104 SZLAMA VILMOS HUN 09.08.1999
105 TSVETKOV DOBROMIR BUL 20.03.2000
106 RAIKIN DIMITAR BUL 02.06.2002
107 NYIRI PETER ROU 02.03.2000
108 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
109 PATINO EMIR VEN 02.03.2001
110 TRAIKOV DANIEL BUL 07.01.2000
111 HAAG LOUIS GER 04.07.2000
112 GRADISTEANU VLAD ROU 22.03.2000
113 BERLAND MICK WITH DEN 17.12.1998
114 VARGA ALJAZ SLO 03.04.2000
115 SAENZ BELTRAN ESP 16.12.1998
116 AL ZAHRANI ABDULRHMAN KSA 26.11.2001
117 ALBAQAMI SAAD KSA 29.04.2000
117 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
119 FRIEDHEIM STEFAN SUI 11.05.2000
120 WOODLAND THOMAS GBR 31.03.2000
121 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 06.05.2001
122 ALBAHRANI ALI KSA 20.08.2003
123 DOCAVO ANTONIO ESP 16.08.1999
124 MAURER CLEMENS AUT 29.06.1999
125 GHEORGHE SERGIU ROU 15.03.2000
126 KUMPANSKYI OLEKSANDR UKR 02.12.1999
127 SLAWOMIRSKY MATEU ESP 10.11.1999
128 DANAI JONATHAN ISR 29.12.2000
128 BOOTE ALEXANDER GBR 19.08.1999
130 YEREMENKO DANIEL UKR 04.05.2001
130 ROHOZIAN MYKHAILO UKR 22.06.2000
132 ONAY MEHMET TUR 19.11.1999
133 GLASNER HUBERT POL 18.07.2000
134 ALBAQAMI HATTAN KSA 03.09.2001
135 STOYCHEV TODOR BUL 04.09.2003
136 DEBSKI MICHAL POL 15.06.1999
137 DVILANSKY MAOR ISR 11.06.2001

СУДЬИ: ALSALMY Abdulrhman(KSA)
ARSLAN Abdussamet(TUR)
BUCCA Emanuele(ITA)
COSTANZO Vincenzo(ITA)
DECKER Laura(USA)
DOMINIK Tomasz(POL)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
FEHER Gabor(HUN)
FODOR Kende(HUN)
IVANOV Antonio(BUL)
KRASOVSKIY Oleksandr(UKR)
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael(ESP)
MAZUREK Jaroslaw(POL)
MOELLER Tom(GER)
NAVARETTE Jozsef(HUN)
PASTORE Domenico(ITA)
ROSE Julian(GBR)
SANDU Constantin(ROU)
SCHIFFERS Alexander(GER)
SHANAHAN Kevin(USA)
STOYCHEV Yulian(BUL)
Быков Андрей(ПЕР)
Жукова Маргарита(МОО)