U23 European Circuit

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 02.12.2017, U-23, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0397

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ОБРАЗЦОВА МАРИЯ РФ 02.02.1996 МС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Толкачев Г.А.
2 ROATO GINEVRA ITA 09.12.1996
3 CALCAN RAMONA ROU 12.05.1997
3 STEPANYAN NATALYA UKR 04.04.1997
5 KHLYSTUNOVA LIZAVETA BLR 21.03.1997
6 PANUSCHKA CLAUDIA AUT 07.07.1978
7 NABOIU CLAUDIA ROU 17.01.1995
8 ALDANA NAIARA ESP 12.01.1995
9 КОРНЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 03.05.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Радаева И.А.
10 BUDAI DORINA HUN 04.11.1992
11 KHARKOVA VLADA UKR 29.09.1996
12 CARMINATI CAMILLA ITA 22.10.2000
13 SBARCIA RALUCA CRISTINA ROU 14.07.1989
14 PECHOVOVA MICHALA CZE 25.05.1990
15 PILIPCHUK MARYNA BLR 31.03.1997
16 ZADNIKOVA DANIELA CZE 31.07.1984
17 SCHMIDL PAULA AUT 02.06.1996
18 JANKOVA KAROLINA CZE 21.10.1994
19 БАГАЕВА АЛИНА РФ 17.08.1995 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Шарова Н.Г.
20 BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA ITA 01.04.2000
21 SEDIVA MICHAELA CZE 04.10.1997
22 ZIVANOVIC JOVANA SRB 14.08.1998
23 ZAPPARATO MARTA ITA 24.05.1996
24 GRIJAK JANA SRB 18.02.1999
25 KUNA JANA CRO 14.11.2000
26 ESPOSITO CHLOE AUS 19.09.1991
27 DERKACH ANNA UKR 23.02.1997
28 SPAS ANASTASIIA UKR 06.08.1993
29 ENGEL CHRISTIANA AUT 10.07.1989
30 ЖОНКИНА ФАТИМА РФ 27.12.1996 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
31 DOUBOVA DOMINIKA CZE 17.05.1990
32 MAGGINI GRETA ITA 14.08.2000
33 TANZMEISTER DOROTHEA AUT 10.09.1968
34 CAMPANI LETIZIA ITA 24.01.2000
35 COSTE TEODORA ROU 21.06.1999
36 DANCIU ADELA ROU 20.02.1994
37 NITSCHE GIOVANNA AUT 04.10.1996
38 HUNCAROVA KATARINA SVK 22.07.1995
39 BROVKO INNA UKR 26.04.1997
40 LUCIFORA AGNESE ITA 15.08.1995
41 WOLKERSDORFER GLORIA AUT 26.11.1996
42 KROESE ROOS NED 12.12.1996
43 ПЫХТИНА НАТАЛИЯ РФ 16.04.1995 МС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
44 MEASSO ELEONORA ITA 17.05.1999
45 SUMMERS FRANCESCA GBR 13.02.1996
46 KUBR EVA AUT 05.10.1991
47 MAJDANDZIC ANDREA CRO 13.08.2000
48 SAMALOVA ANNA CZE 31.07.1995
49 KNEZEVIC KATARINA SRB 04.09.1994
50 AZUKAITE VIKTE LTU 18.04.1996
51 APLEVICH VOLHA BLR 20.01.1995
52 SOTNIKAVA DARYA BLR 19.10.1999
53 VESTINI MARIA VITTORIA ITA 26.11.1998
54 STROHMEYER-EDER HILDEGARD AUT 08.05.1966
55 DE JONG CHERYL NED 03.01.1995
56 PETKOVIC LARA CRO 27.11.1997
57 CELLI BEATRICE ITA 04.08.1997
58 HOSHKO ANHELINA UKR 21.06.1995
59 GNJIDIC LUCIJA CRO 09.02.2001
60 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
61 PUCHACHER LAURA AUT 13.05.1994
62 TAMASHEUSKAYA KSENIYA BLR 08.02.2000
63 LORENZ THERESE AUT 29.06.1968
64 BAVELAAR ANNE NED 12.02.1991
65 ARANDJELOVIC MILICA SRB 25.04.1996
66 ODORICO GRETA ITA 15.05.1997
67 KAMENISCAKOVA IDA SVK 08.03.1983
68 VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA UKR 13.04.1999
69 GRIJAK MARTA SRB 07.10.2000
70 MILICIC ANDJELA SRB 21.11.1994
71 RECLOVA KLARA SVK 10.03.1997
72 VACINOVA GABRIELA CZE 11.10.1989
73 MATTEUCCI ALESSIA ITA 29.11.2000
73 GLAC MARGARETHE AUT 02.08.1980
75 MACEJAKOVA ANETA SVK 31.12.1998
76 SCHOTT JOHANNA AUT 28.01.1998
77 WITTING MELANIE AUT 03.04.1982
78 LEININGEN WESTERBURG MARIE AUT 13.02.1998
79 JANKOVIC TIJANA SRB 10.08.1996

СУДЬИ: BARIONOVI Riccardo(ITA)
BUGARIN Dimitrije(AUT)
DOUBA Jiri(CZE)
HORETSKYI Sergii(UKR)
MARTINI Cosimo(ITA)
NIKOLIC Kosta(SRB)
PUIU Stefan(ROU)
STAHNACHOV Yauheni(BLR)
SUNGATULLIN Azat(RU)
TERSCINAR Peter(AUT)