U23 European Circuit

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 02.12.2017, U-23, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0396

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 PAULOUSKI DZIANIS BLR 02.03.1996
2 SCHMIER ROBERT GER 11.02.1994
3 CRECCHI BERNARDO ITA 12.07.1995
3 TULEN TRISTAN NED 22.07.1991
5 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 08.02.1995 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
6 RISICATO GABRIELE ITA 02.06.1996
7 PERSU MARIO ROU 20.07.1995
8 DELLA PINA ANDREA ITA 10.12.1997
9 MARTINI COSIMO ITA 27.01.1997
10 PAVEL CLAUDIU MARIAN ROU 13.03.1996
11 KULOZIK JULIAN GER 09.09.1997
12 MAHRINGER JOSEF AUT 02.07.1997
13 VITELLI GENNARO MARIA ITA 01.02.1998
14 TRADARDI EUGENIO ITA 15.07.1997
15 REPETTO GIOVANNI ITA 21.09.1993
16 KNECHTL LUKAS GER 24.02.1997
17 YANEZ ADRIAN ESP 29.07.1995
18 DABIJA ADRIAN ROU 16.02.1997
19 HOFER NIKOLAUS AUT 13.06.1985
20 CETIC DANILO SRB 11.12.1996
21 FERRARI DI COLLESAPE GIULIO ITA 11.01.1995
22 TRIVELLI SERGIO ITA 01.04.1996
23 VICHI EDOARDO ITA 12.05.1995
24 ANICHINI PIERLUIGI ITA 08.08.1999
25 KARPOV VIACHESLAV BLR 03.11.1997
26 ESPOSITO MAX AUS 01.01.1990
27 TULEN RAFAEL NED 01.06.1997
28 GAZZANIGA GIACOMO ITA 26.02.1999
29 SCARSI MAURO ITA 13.11.1998
30 GUSSONI ALESSANDRO ITA 02.09.1996
31 DUDUC ALEX SVK 25.08.1997
32 PUCHACHER LUKAS AUT 06.06.1996
33 BORISEVICH YAVGEN BLR 22.03.1996
34 NIKOLIC KOSTA SRB 23.04.1999
35 SABBADINI NAMBIN ITA 12.07.1995
36 BUDEK KAROL POL 08.07.1996
37 NEGRAIA BOGDAN ROU 12.04.1994
38 TIMO DAVIDE ITA 13.11.1997
39 BARIONOVI RICCARDO ITA 09.07.1995
40 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
41 FONTANA DAVIDE ITA 16.11.1999
42 DOBIASCH MARTIN AUT 18.07.1989
43 CRACIUN RAZVAN ROU 23.05.2001
44 RISTIC OGNJEN SRB 28.02.2002
45 HIRNER WOLFGANG AUT 29.05.1967
46 GAVRILUT DANIEL ROU 05.06.1998
47 MACELARU DAN ROU 30.01.1991
48 POPESCU SEBASTIAN ROU 16.03.2001
49 IVALDI GIORGIO ITA 03.05.1999
50 SZASZ PETER AUT 05.04.1983
51 DUBOUSKI PAVEL BLR 06.01.1997
52 PRELOVSEK MARTIN CRO 30.07.2000
53 HAIDER GUNTHER AUT 14.02.1967
53 DELLA PIETRA LEONARDO AUT 05.02.1973
55 GUSTENAU GUSTAV AUT 01.06.1997
56 TERSCINAR PETER AUT 26.10.1985
57 COLAUTTI DANIEL ITA 26.05.1996
58 KLOTZ HANS SUI 20.07.1958
59 HAYEK GUENTHER AUT 03.03.1969
60 CIPAR JAN SVK 25.03.1997
61 BRADAC PETR CZE 30.04.1996
62 HORVAT FILIP CRO 28.03.1995
63 MARKOTA VEDRAN CRO 02.02.2001
64 JANDL JACOPO AUT 18.03.1993
65 CVETIC JOVAN SRB 08.09.1997
66 SOBOCAN ROK SLO 13.11.1971
67 GONZALEZ MIGUEL AUT 02.04.1992
68 KIRNBAUER BERNHARD AUT 20.06.1990
69 MAYER WILFRIED AUT 15.05.1977
70 WENUSCH MICHAEL AUT 23.02.1962
71 KOVACKI MILOS AUT 05.10.1995
72 TIRMAN SEBASTIAN ROU 09.07.1999
73 DINCA DOREL ROU 02.02.2001
74 BLIEMEGGER KLAUS AUT 08.07.1956
75 MARTIC NEMANJA SRB 18.10.1989
76 SCHUHFRIED OTHMAR AUT 08.12.1965
77 EGGENREICH STEFAN AUT 27.08.1984
78 MOSER CLEMENS AUT 31.01.1991
79 RATH MAXCIMILIAN AUT 30.10.1995
80 GASTIERER HELMUT AUT 04.11.1972

СУДЬИ: ARANDJELOVIC Milica(SRB)
BUGARIN Dimitrije(AUT)
KUN Csaba(HUN)
LUCIFORA Agnese(ITA)
MILICIC Andjela(SRB)
OLTEANU Alexandra(ROU)
OPRZEDEK Maximilian(AUT)
RICHTER Anatole(AUT)
SOMOSKEOY Peter(HUN)
UNGUREANU Petrica(ROU)