U23 European Circuit

Мёдлинг, Австрия, 02.12.2017, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0395

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ГАРИФУЛЛИНА РЕГИНА РФ 08.12.1995 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Мифтахова З.И., Шаймарданов И.Р.
2 КУЛАЕВА БЕЛЛА РФ 09.07.1997 МС МССУОР №3, ЦСКА Бобок М.Г., Иванов В.С.
3 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
3 МЕЛЬНИКОВА МАРИЯ РФ 23.04.1997 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Леонова О.П., Соломатин А.Р.
5 MENNOCK SOLENE FRA 25.09.1997
6 FERRACUTI ELENA ITA 16.09.2000
7 ANDREYENKA YANA BLR 21.07.2000
8 BADUEL JULIETTE FRA 01.11.2000
9 ZAPPALORTO MATILDE ITA 20.09.2000
10 BRUGGER LILLI AUT 13.05.2000
11 HAVRANKOVA EVA CZE 14.01.1996
12 MACKO MICHAELA CZE 23.12.2000
13 CERES ANASTASIA MDA 27.01.1999
14 FONTAYNE EMMA FRA 26.03.1999
15 KHMIALNITSKAYA ALIAKSANDRA BLR 03.05.1997
16 LEE ANNA IRL 06.09.1998
17 FERRARA VALENTINA ITA 14.09.2000
18 SAVEANU ANCA ROU 13.04.2000
19 DAJCIC MARCELA CRO 04.06.1993
20 PUKHOUSKAYA VALERYIA BLR 06.03.1998
21 MALASHINA YULIYA BLR 06.09.2000
22 BOLDOR ANA ROU 21.11.1997
23 THUERMER CAECILIA GER 22.08.2000
24 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA YANA BLR 12.07.2000
24 CALABRO CHIARA ITA 01.04.2000
26 ANDREYENKA HANNA BLR 21.07.2000
27 HAAS LISA-CAMILLE GER 01.01.1999
28 MARECHAL JADE FRA 02.10.2000
29 КОЧЕТОВА ЛЮДМИЛА РФ 10.06.1997 КМС ЦСКА Кочетова Т.А.
30 CELLEROVA MICHALA SVK 23.01.1994
31 NEMCOVA STEPANKA CZE 21.09.2000
32 VACARASU RALUCA ROU 02.04.1999
33 KRAENKL MARIA AUT 13.04.1996
34 KOVACEVIC MARIJA SRB 20.03.1995
35 SIRBU TEODORA ROU 23.02.1999
36 TULEN LOLA NED 31.08.1992
37 PRUSOVA KRISTYNA CZE 08.02.1999
38 SAKIC NATALIJA SRB 09.06.1995
39 HAUPT ANNE GER 14.02.1995
40 CSEFALVAYOVA KAROLINA SVK 19.07.1999
41 TURCAN ANASTASIA MDA 29.09.1994
42 SUTTON LISA AUT 23.04.1974
43 TULEN CARMEL NED 26.07.1994
44 MEDELSKA BARBARA SVK 03.05.2000

СУДЬИ: BRIGOLA Peter(AUT)
BUGARIN Dimitrije(AUT)
FRANKEN Leo(GER)
KUN Csaba(HUN)
OPRZEDEK Maximilian(AUT)
SOMOSKEOY Peter(HUN)