Coupe du Monde

Рига, Латвия, 14.10.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0170, К=1

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ANDRASFI TIBOR HUN 10.12.1999
2 DI VEROLI DAVIDE ITA 18.08.2001
3 BANYAI BOTOND HUN 12.02.1999
3 20 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
5 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
6 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
7 PRECY THOMAS FRA 29.04.1998
8 SANDERS IAN USA 28.04.1999
9 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
10 NAGY DAVID HUN 14.07.1999
11 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
12 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
13 MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ SWE 15.12.1999
14 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
15 BENDE BENCE HUN 29.04.1999
16 GUDERA JONAS GER 19.03.1999
17 DEBNAR GERGELY HUN 30.03.1998
18 KOCH MATE TAMAS HUN 18.07.1999
19 YASU MASATO JPN 01.03.1998
20 ISLAS FLYGARE LINUS SWE 07.01.1998
21 4 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
22 TROUMP MAXIME FRA 22.11.1998
23 PISKOVATSKOV JONATHAN USA 18.11.2000
24 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
25 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
26 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
27 MANZONI SERGIO ITA 15.06.1999
28 LOMBARDO THEODORE USA 02.09.2000
29 CIMBOREVICS ERNESTS LAT 12.04.1999
30 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
31 DIKOV PLAMEN BUL 27.10.1998
32 DAROIAN EMON USA 08.01.2000
33 PIZENBERG JACOB ISR 25.10.1999
34 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
35 ESKOV RUSLAN EST 09.09.1998
36 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
37 KONDRING PHILIPP GER 14.02.1998
38 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
39 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
40 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
41 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
42 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
43 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
44 ГРЕБЕННИКОВ СЕРГЕЙ РФ 09.12.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
45 WECKERLE TOBIAS GER 12.01.2000
46 BEAUNES TRISTAN FRA 02.02.1998
46 KARYCHENKO MAKSYM UKR 02.10.2001
46 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
49 MACSKA ADAM ROU 28.04.2000
49 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
51 GONELL GERARD ESP 21.11.2000
52 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
53 ELIASSEN FERDINAND NOR 09.03.1998
54 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
55 SVENSSON JONATHAN SWE 04.10.1999
56 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
57 MAJNIK ROLAND HUN 25.02.2000
58 SVYSTIL VITALIY UKR 26.10.1999
59 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
60 CLERCX ROBIN BEL 04.03.1998
61 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
62 NAGY MARCELL HUN 18.11.2001
62 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
64 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
65 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
66 CSERE BENCE HUN 06.07.2000
67 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
68 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
69 KOMATA AKIRA JPN 31.01.1998
70 MATTSSON AXEL SWE 31.12.1998
71 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
72 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
73 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
74 KANETAKA TAIJOH JPN 05.09.2000
75 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
76 TERHO JUSSI FIN 31.08.1999
77 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
78 YARINOVSKY TOMER ISR 11.11.2001
79 NOGANOWICZ KAROL POL 17.10.2001
80 STRAUMOY TRULS NOR 09.09.2000
81 LYMANSKYI PAVLO UKR 05.02.1998
82 DAHLBO BENJAMIN NOR 25.07.2001
83 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
84 ЗАГИТОВ РАФАЭЛЬ РФ 17.04.2000 КМС КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ Финогентов А.Г.
85 SCHNEIDER BENJAMIN GBR 10.07.1998
86 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
87 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
88 SARVARI MERSE HUN 12.06.1999
88 MIKHALKOU PAVEL BLR 18.11.1999
90 ISHII KAZUKI JPN 29.03.1999
91 FERNANDEZ PEREZ JAVIER ESP 02.11.1998
92 MAGNUSSON JAKOB SWE 18.08.1999
93 TIHANE JURI FIN 18.12.1999
94 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
95 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
96 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
96 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
98 ALAMO RAUL ESP 21.12.1998
99 KOC FRANCISZEK POL 29.04.2000
100 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
101 SHEVCHENKO VIKTOR UKR 01.05.1998
102 TAJIRI KODAI JPN 30.09.1999
103 GORBACHUK YEVGENIY UKR 18.01.1998
104 SHELANSKI ISAAC USA 25.08.1998
105 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
105 MURAYAMA KENTARO JPN 11.03.1998
107 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
108 MASUDA YOHITO JPN 26.06.1999
109 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
109 SERHOVETS MAKSIM EST 09.08.2000
111 BENDIKSEN CASPER NOR 19.06.1999
112 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
113 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
114 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
115 MUMINOV NODIRBEK UZB 22.08.2000
115 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА РФ 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
117 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
118 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
119 MATEVOSOV ARTEM UKR 14.04.1998
119 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
121 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
122 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
123 SAMOILOV DMYTRO UKR 04.05.2000
124 PAPADOPOULOS ALEX GBR 26.11.2000
124 TEMIRYAEV ALAN USA 12.01.2001
126 EJEMYR CHRISTOFFER SWE 10.11.1998
127 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
128 PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU BLR 25.02.1999
129 SZEP MARTON ROU 11.01.1998
130 SZKOP WIKTOR POL 14.10.1999
131 KIKUCHI SHOTARO JPN 05.09.2000
132 CZIRAKI BALINT HUN 05.02.1998
133 OROIAN ALEX ROU 09.01.2000
134 FARKAS CSABA HUN 03.09.1999
135 ГУКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 28.03.1998 КМС МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 Алибеков Е.А.
136 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
137 TELLNES JESPER NOR 21.06.1999
138 GRIFFITHS RYAN USA 23.02.2000
139 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
140 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
141 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
142 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
142 LERZER TILL SUI 18.07.2000
144 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
145 HASANOV RUSLAN UKR 26.01.2001
145 RACHWALIK MICHAL POL 29.09.2000
147 OPANASENKO ANDRII UKR 04.06.2003
148 CRIBLEZ LORIN SUI 28.08.1998
149 RODRIGUEZ JOSE VEN 09.03.2002
150 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
151 KUDRIAVTSEV GEORGII UKR 05.05.1999
152 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
153 COLLIN THEO FRA 12.02.2000
154 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
155 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
156 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
157 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
158 COHEN BENNETT USA 01.02.2000
159 PAAVOLAINEN VAINO FIN 15.03.1999
160 ALIMOV FAYZULLA UZB 23.12.1998
161 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
162 LUND LEONARD SWE 10.05.1999
163 HERBST ELIOT USA 27.08.2000
164 RAULO AURELIEN FRA 04.04.2000
165 GALPER STANISLAV ISR 10.01.1999
166 SALOKAS ARNAS LTU 26.10.1998
167 VASARAUDZIS EGILS LAT 09.09.1998
168 PFEIFER JANNIK SUI 04.05.1998
169 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
170 BAKHVALAU IVAN BLR 22.06.2000
171 DAHLE BO NOR 05.02.2000
172 FERMAUD GABRIEL FRA 23.06.2000
173 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
173 HELBIG NICLAS GER 05.10.2000
175 SKOGSTER MORITZ FIN 28.05.1999
176 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
177 GEITUNG TOMAS NOR 27.07.2000
178 LOKAJ VACLAV CZE 09.09.1998
179 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
180 JENNY DAVID SUI 21.12.2000
181 SOBIROV SANJARBEK UZB 02.07.1999
182 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
183 PALUSAAR NIKITA EST 10.01.2000
183 GUZMAN JOSE VEN 30.11.1998
185 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
186 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
187 YAROKH SVIATOSLAV UKR 15.01.1998
188 KIIROJA JARON EST 06.06.2002
189 KLEINER LUKAS GER 19.09.2000
190 ZLENKO DANIELS LAT 23.07.2000
190 CAFARO JACK GBR 10.09.1998
192 MARKEVICIUS POVILAS LTU 09.09.1998
192 SOERUM JENS NOR 14.01.1999
194 LEWIN JOHAN SWE 25.09.1998
195 SEYD JULIAN DOMINIC GER 10.08.1999
196 SAWAMURA TAKUYA JPN 03.01.1999
197 GAUTHIER GUILHEM SUI 27.10.1998
198 SPANO GABRIEL AUS 09.12.1998
199 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
200 BALMORI DIEGO ESP 20.02.1999
201 KOZHIN NAZAR UKR 19.10.2000
202 ULMANEN KASPER SWE 25.08.2000
202 YUAN WESLEY USA 20.02.1998
204 BERMEJO NOE ESP 25.05.2000
205 JUTILA JULIUS FIN 31.07.2001
206 FRIIS RUUD EMIL NOR 03.09.1998
207 SKOGSTER AMOS FIN 14.05.2000
208 OPREA MIHAIL ROU 24.03.1998
209 ALIMOV SANJAR UZB 17.07.1999
210 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
210 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
212 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
212 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
214 MECKE CEDRIC USA 11.01.2000
215 SOLA JAKOV CRO 28.04.1999
216 STORMARK JOERGEN NOR 27.07.1999
217 BARTASKA MATAS LTU 18.03.1998
218 MEISTER ANDRI EST 13.05.2001
218 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
220 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
221 SIMIN ERIK EST 09.05.2001
222 RENIER KEVIN BEL 30.03.1999
223 VALENTANAVICS PAVELS LAT 21.01.1998
224 RAPPE BASTIEN BEL 20.04.1998
225 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
226 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
226 DYMBE SIMEN NOR 28.03.1999
228 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
229 GHAZALEH THOMAS USA 12.12.2000
230 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
231 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
232 LISIN REFAEL ISR 19.08.2002
233 ALMUTERY AHMED ZEYAD KUW 14.06.2000
233 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
233 STROPPIANA GIULIO JUNIOR SVK 10.12.1999
236 ГАНИН ИГОРЬ РФ 25.01.2000 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Буракова В.М., Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
237 BILLING ANTON SWE 12.11.1998
238 NORIEGA LUCAS BRA 03.08.2001
239 VERDON PAUL IRL 20.02.1999

СУДЬИ: BERTRAM Tobias(GER)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf(GER)
BORSODI Andras(NOR)
BOSSART Michel(SUI)
BRAVO Daniel(ESP)
CAMPICHE Antoine(SUI)
CAO Junjie(NOR)
CROCKET Daniel(USA)
KAAKINEN Kari(FIN)
LAMBDIN-ABRAHAM Andrew(USA)
LENERTZ Johny(FRA)
MARKOVICS Gyorgy(HUN)
MUTSENIK Stanislav(EST)
OSTROVSKI Denis(EST)
OXENSTIERNA Alexander(SWE)
POTAPENKO Denis(UKR)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco(ITA)
SATO Kimiyoshi(JPN)
SAVOLAINEN Katri(FIN)
SPEAKMAN Adrian(GBR)
STEACY Sarah(IRL)
SURDIN Yuriy(UKR)
SZCZESNIAK Piotr(POL)
TURA Bruno(FRA)
VALIULIN Dmitri(EST)
VINCK Matthieu(BEL)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
WEIDENHAMMER Noel(GER)
Бурнацев Илья(МОО)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)