Cadet Circuit

Айзлинген, Германия, 02.12.2017, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0393, К=1.5

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 КЛЮЧНИКОВА АЛИНА РФ 13.05.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
2 COUDERC ANNAH FRA 22.01.2002
3 GOUHIN CHLOE USA 13.08.2002
3 ARRU ISABELLA ITA 12.12.2001
5 ANGLADE ALEXIS USA 28.09.2001
6 BATTAI SUGAR KATINKA HUN 17.04.2003
7 POTZ-NAGY FANNI HUN 23.05.2001
8 JENKINS MORGAN USA 23.07.2001
9 VESTIDELLO MADDALENA ITA 21.08.2001
10 HIRSCH SYDNEY USA 01.06.2001
11 FREBAULT JEANNE FRA 25.07.2001
12 VULETIC ORNELLA FRA 17.05.2002
13 SZUCS LUCA HUN 20.09.2002
14 12 ЧУРАШОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА РФ 17.06.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
15 GONTSOVA DARIA UKR 18.03.2002
16 MOYA KEONA USA 06.08.2002
17 STRZALKOWSKI ALEKSANDRA USA 12.12.2002
17 6 КАРЕЛОВА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 18.10.2001 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Пантелеев А.Ю., Страшкин А.Ф.
19 JENKINS RYAN USA 23.07.2001
20 6 АФАНАСЬЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РФ 18.01.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
22 NAGY VALENTINA HUN 17.10.2001
23 GIOVANNELLI VALLY ITA 18.08.2001
24 CAKIR AYLIN TUR 13.09.2001
25 CLAPIER FAUSTINE FRA 06.12.2001
26 MILLER SKY USA 15.01.2002
27 SZEPLAKI VIRAG ZSOFIA HUN 28.06.2001
28 WHANG REBECCA USA 15.09.2002
29 IACOB FELICIA ROU 30.12.2001
30 PELET LUNA FRA 24.12.2001
31 KEHLI ZOHRA FRA 17.01.2001
32 6 КУДРЯВЦЕВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 18.10.2001 КМС МГФСО Каримов Р.М., Попов А.В.
33 GREENBAUM ATARA USA 01.06.2002
34 CHIRCA DELIA ROU 18.02.2001
35 LAPORTE ANNA FRA 31.05.2001
36 LASBLEIZ ANNA FRA 04.08.2001
37 ДРОЗД ДАРЬЯ РФ 01.02.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Альшан А.И., Парфенов Г.Ю.
37 DOHERTY MAVERICK USA 11.11.2001
39 VARRIALE VIVIANA ITA 06.08.2001
39 BUITENHUIS MARLEEN NED 10.01.2001
41 YUN MAYA USA 16.02.2003
42 ШОРОХОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 19.07.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф.
43 FAHRI MONIR USA 25.07.2002
44 LECHEL ANNIKA GER 06.08.2002
45 BERMAN STELLA USA 16.05.2002
46 MISSURAI PALMA HUN 03.10.2003
47 NGUYEN THEA USA 03.11.2001
48 FUSETTI BENEDETTA ITA 26.05.2002
49 КУРЗИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 27.03.2001 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Матушкин М.Ю., Поплевина Е.Н.
50 ISANI MARIA LUDOVICA ITA 18.02.2001
51 AIME AMALIA FRA 27.08.2002
51 WALERIANCZYK WERONIKA POL 02.03.2001
53 KURTH EMILY GER 31.05.2001
53 TARICCO BENEDETTA ITA 01.10.2001
55 MONTOYA PAULA ESP 05.12.2001
56 HOFFMAN ILSA USA 11.01.2001
57 MATEI MARIA ROU 14.11.2001
58 КОБЗЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РФ 14.04.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
59 PARKER ABIGALE USA 02.05.2001
60 DI CARLO ALESSIA ITA 24.04.2001
61 COTOLONI MARTINA ITA 22.11.2002
62 PARMEGGIANI EUGENIA ITA 05.12.2002
63 HILBERT CHLOE FRA 29.11.2003
64 CHAN LEANNE HUI-WEN SGP 14.09.2002
65 PANTIS ILINCA ROU 13.08.2003
66 ESSOMBA LORINA FRA 16.12.2002
67 ХАРЛАМОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА РФ 04.06.2003 I разряд СШОР №73 Виктория Волкова А.В.
68 ROBBINS WILKINSON ELLEN GBR 19.06.2002
69 KOTAN ADRIENN HUN 02.01.2001
70 PAPUZINSKA ALICJA POL 01.08.2001
71 SCISCIOLO FEDERICA MARIA ITA 21.04.2001
72 ZIOB LAURA GER 22.03.2004
73 VASENKO DARIIA UKR 05.08.2002
74 BURLI FRANCESCA ITA 21.06.2003
75 PERRIER ELEONORE FRA 10.12.2001
75 МОНУХОВА ДАРЬЯ РФ 28.03.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
77 MADE REKA HUN 04.06.2001
78 KERSCHBAUM JOHANNA GER 28.06.2002
79 BARTOSZ ROKSANA POL 30.01.2002
80 ЛИСИНА АЛЕНА РФ 22.10.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
81 FASHOKUN MAIA GBR 06.01.2001
82 LI ANNA USA 16.01.2002
83 STEIN AMY GER 10.10.2002
84 KUZMIN TAIS GER 05.08.2002
85 SCHNEIDER ANNEMARIE GER 09.09.2003
86 BONO GAIA ITA 02.01.2002
87 FENYOSI ZITA HUN 08.04.2003
88 ANDALORO DILETTA ITA 13.10.2001
89 LACKMANN XENIA GER 11.11.2004
89 BADEA MARIA ROU 18.11.2004
89 TORI TOSCANE FRA 03.03.2004
92 CIOBANU ROBERTA ROU 25.01.2003
92 PORADA PAULINA POL 25.04.2004
94 IACOB EMMA ROU 19.04.2002
95 O'REILLY HANNAH GBR 30.07.2001
96 LUTEA TANIA ROU 11.06.2001
97 RAHACHEUSKAYA KATSIARYNA BLR 14.09.2001
98 BALDO ZOE MARIE CRO 01.11.2001
99 DUMAS MARIE FRA 25.02.2002
100 SCHILLINGER YLVI GER 29.11.2002
101 ERBIL NISANUR TUR 22.04.2003
102 VIALE CHIARA ITA 11.04.2001
103 BUCHMANN VIVIAN GER 12.09.2002
103 ANCLADES MAYLIS FRA 08.10.2001
105 WOOD MOLLY GBR 08.04.2001
106 FONDEUR APOLLINE FRA 27.07.2001
107 GALECKA NATALIA POL 03.01.2002
108 UNLUDAG DENIZ SELIN TUR 19.04.2001
109 MARTINEZ FARGO CELIA ESP 15.04.2001
110 KRAMER VIOLETTA GER 12.11.2002
111 FELFOLDI KATA HUN 14.09.2001
112 BRUNNER EMMA GER 20.11.2003
113 SALEH ZEINA EGY 20.07.2004
114 HORNAK ALINA GER 30.05.2003
115 COLONNA MARGHERITA ITA 29.12.2004
116 MASCHKE CLARA GER 14.11.2002
117 TREFFKORN CELINA GER 19.06.2001
118 PALMER KRISTEN USA 26.08.2001
119 BOTEZATU ANA MARIA ROU 20.04.2004
120 SZAKATS ZSUZSANNA HUN 30.08.2002
120 TAN KAI LI CHRISTINE SIN 13.04.2002
122 STAPF VIENNA GER 02.10.2001
122 PAPAI VIKTORIA ZOE HUN 30.04.2004
124 JANKOVICS ANNA HUN 13.02.2002
124 CARELLA GAIA PIA ITA 12.10.2002
126 MALGREM KLAUDIA POL 11.11.2003
127 GERMAN VICTORIA BLR 07.12.2001
128 SKONIECZNA DARIA POL 20.11.2002
129 ABRAM-MOORE BEA GBR 13.08.2003
130 SATO MERUSHII JPN 08.06.2002
131 GROZEVA INES NED 11.06.2003
132 KELEMEN ADEL HUN 27.11.2001
133 DE LA FUENTE LIO VALENTINA ARG 13.12.2001
134 KAHN ALINA GER 22.04.2002
134 KURODA HONOKA JPN 04.03.2001
136 LAHAYE FLAVIE FRA 09.03.2001
137 PORADA ZUZANNA POL 25.04.2004
138 MOUROUX MATHILDE FRA 30.09.2003
138 CIESLAR JULIA POL 27.03.2002
140 SIMONELLI GIULIA ITA 07.03.2001
140 LOO HEIDI YAN KAY SGP 24.09.2003
142 BEVIZ DOROTTYA HUN 23.06.2002
143 MOROIANU LAURA ROU 17.06.2003
144 LOBBENS VICTORINE FRA 19.03.2001
145 BATHORY KATA HUN 11.03.2002
146 YANG LUMENG GBR 14.02.2001
147 OUDEJANS MARIA POL 07.09.2001
147 WEBER CHRISTINE GER 20.12.2003
149 DANCIU VANESSA ROU 24.08.2003
150 ZAJAC EWA POL 13.04.2003
151 LENKIEWICZ ZUZANNA POL 22.07.2004
152 KUSIAN MIRIAM GER 05.04.2004
153 CHONG YING XUAN CALISTA SGP 05.08.2003
154 SERBAN DENISA ROU 02.05.2004
155 CHIANG ENLI NED 16.02.2004
156 CARRE ADELE FRA 12.03.2001
157 LOH ALEXIS SGP 13.06.2002
158 WALDER GRETA GER 01.04.2003
159 WEILAND KERSTIN GER 21.08.2002
159 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ELENA ESP 20.05.2001
161 KHAN ANEESAH GBR 13.10.2002
162 NEUMANN SINA GER 19.06.2004
163 HERBON FELICE GER 26.10.2004
164 HARTMANN KORA JASMIN GER 27.10.2004
165 URBAN LUCA HUN 05.03.2003
165 KOZIEL KLAUDIA POL 18.02.2003
165 HOOGSTRA MICHELLE GER 18.01.2003
168 KUHN SHANNEN GER 08.09.2001
169 AYDOGAN DELFINSU TUR 14.07.2003
169 BECHYNOVA KAROLINA CZE 06.02.2004
171 GRAUDINS VICTORIA GER 13.01.2005
172 ROMANCZYK ALEKSANDRA POL 06.01.2001
173 HEUBEL CHARLOTTE GER 11.12.2002
174 CADAO LEONIE GER 02.05.2004
175 STRAUB FANNY GER 14.07.2003
176 MEMMLER JOHANNA GER 09.05.2002
176 TROMPETA LUISA GER 20.03.2003
179 ROWINSKA EMILIA POL 10.05.2002
180 THOMSON CATRIONA GBR 19.03.2001
181 KOZLOWSKA ANIELA POL 04.05.2005
182 SANGRO BEATRIZ ESP 24.08.2001
183 SAKAI SAYURI JPN 20.04.2001
184 SCHEMP DANA GER 10.04.2005
184 WYSOCKA NATALIA POL 13.05.2001
186 SMYRNOVA ANNA UKR 25.12.2002
187 STEWART CATRIONA GBR 10.02.2001
188 GUR BILGE SU TUR 23.04.2004
189 MOLINERO JANA ESP 19.11.2002
190 BUCHNER CHAYENNE GER 29.03.2004
190 ABE SATOMI JPN 21.04.2001
190 CARDI ANGELICA ITA 16.05.2002
193 FROMME LEONIE GER 05.08.2002
194 PHENNAH STEPHANIE ELIZABETH GBR 08.02.2001
195 SUSTERSIC ANASTAZIJA SLO 22.01.2001
196 GERT NICOLE GER 05.04.2004
197 GASPERLIN HANA SLO 04.09.2002
198 MALAZHAVAYA ALISIYA BLR 30.07.2003
199 BELSNER MELANIE GER 20.01.2002
199 BORKOWSKA WERONIKA POL 19.09.2001
199 ZRALIKOVA NATALIE CZE 21.03.2003
202 HERMANN JASMIN GER 07.09.2004
202 HIRSCHFELD ANASTASIJA GER 22.04.2005
204 CLEMENT ALEX GBR 07.12.2001
205 KAWAKAMI AINA JPN 15.12.2001
206 TANZMEISTER FRANZISKA AUT 11.10.2004
207 YAMASHITA SAKI JPN 06.02.2002
207 YAMAGUCHI SUZUNA JPN 16.09.2001
209 SCHMID FINJA GER 14.09.2004
210 LUEDEKE NORA GER 16.06.2004
210 SCHOCH SOPHIE GER 13.03.2003
212 JABOLI VIRGINIA ITA 19.11.2001
213 CORCORAN ERIN GBR 18.02.2002
213 NOWICKA MALGORZATA POL 11.11.2002
213 HADJ BACHIR AISCHA POL 02.02.2002
213 THEISEN CHRISTIN GER 08.02.2002
217 TOTH REBEKA HUN 31.12.2002
218 SCHYMCZYK ZOE GER 05.08.2003
218 VARGA EMILIA HUN 08.07.2002
220 TUNCER NADJA GER 28.09.2003
220 WESTWELL AMY GBR 26.05.2004
222 NEACSU MARA ROU 12.02.2001
223 NAGASAKI SHOKO JPN 19.08.2003
223 JEDAMZIK VICTORIA GER 03.08.2004
225 YANG SOPHIA WANYI GBR 15.01.2001
225 CIZIC JANA GER 27.07.2005
225 DRAHORADOVA KRISTYNA CZE 02.06.2004
228 TREFFKORN LEA SOPHIE GER 09.12.2005
229 UEDA AKANE JPN 12.11.2001

СУДЬИ: ALBRECHT Tom(FRA)
BERGER David(GER)
BILGIN Begumhan(TUR)
CARLESCU BADEA Adrian(ROU)
DOMINIK Grzegorz(POL)
EIFLER Peter(GER)
EIFLER Ulrich(GER)
FAUGIANA Gaspare(ITA)
FEKETE-KOVACS Benedek(HUN)
FERRARA Nicholas(USA)
GAL Lukasz(POL)
GALLO Matteo(ITA)
KLUGER Vincent(GER)
KOECK Lars Benedikt(GER)
LE CORRE Ambroise(FRA)
LUPU Cristian(ROU)
MATT Ryan(USA)
MEDVE DANIEL(HUN)
MILESTONE Jessica(USA)
OLIVEROS Gauthier(FRA)
PANOV Oleksiy(GER)
ROESINK Bela(NED)
SACH David(USA)
VOLKOVA Angela(RU)
VOROS Balint(HUN)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)