Cadet Circuit

Айзлинген, Германия, 02.12.2017, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0392, К=1.5

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 RABB KRISZTIAN HUN 10.11.2001
2 39 АЛЕКСАНЯН ЭДГАР РФ 12.03.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Самигуллина А.Ф., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 BIVINS III GEORGE USA 08.06.2001
3 GERAUD JULES FRA 17.09.2001
5 PARK DONGHWAN USA 06.02.2002
6 SKEETE KAMAR USA 02.10.2001
7 GLENADEL DUNCAN FRA 05.09.2001
8 POGU ANTOINE FRA 09.03.2002
9 URBAN TAMAS HUN 23.05.2001
10 NIGRI ALBERTO ITA 21.04.2001
11 12 БОЧАРОВ ДЕНИС РФ 27.02.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
12 CIFTCI EMIRHAN TUR 07.04.2002
13 MERCHANT MARCEL USA 18.04.2002
14 REN IAN GBR 02.07.2001
15 NARDELLA EMANUELE ITA 02.01.2003
16 JARRY SAMUEL FRA 01.11.2001
17 6 ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.04.2001 КМС МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, СК Знамя Карпычев В.А., Хозин Н.А.
18 LINDER JAMES USA 06.05.2002
19 HEATHCOCK ANTONIO GER 18.10.2002
19 OTTAVIANI LORENZO ITA 01.02.2002
21 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
22 REA MATTIA ITA 02.11.2001
22 SEEFELD ERIC SIMON GER 17.12.2001
24 GALLAY ANTOINE FRA 26.04.2001
25 SANS OSCAR FRA 12.06.2002
26 PASTIN ANDREI ROU 07.05.2001
27 DISLER JULIAN GER 14.02.2001
28 HUNYADY BENDEGUZ HUN 29.12.2001
29 ANDREONE ALEXANDRE FRA 28.03.2001
30 SCHAAFSMA BOTE NED 09.08.2002
30 SHIN RICHARD USA 01.01.2001
32 FROHLICH BALINT HUN 22.08.2001
33 GALLO MICHELE ITA 18.05.2001
34 ALVARES-PERES MARK GBR 23.03.2001
35 ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД РФ 23.08.2001 МС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
36 ONDRIK KONRAD HUN 02.10.2003
37 AILINCA RARES ROU 01.08.2001
38 ЮЖАКОВ ОЛЕГ РФ 17.02.2001 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
39 POULAIN CORENTIN FRA 07.01.2001
40 MARCIANO GIORGIO ITA 09.01.2002
41 DUNN GABRIEL GBR 10.08.2002
42 RIOS MATIAS ARG 07.03.2002
42 VIDOVSZKY ROBERT USA 20.09.2001
44 PICCIOLI CLEMENT FRA 27.10.2001
45 FLOREZ DE VARGAS CARLOS ESP 06.03.2001
46 BOUREAU PACO FRA 05.02.2001
46 WEISS MAREK POL 10.05.2001
48 KOKUBO MAO JPN 08.01.2003
49 PERROUD REMI SUI 06.06.2001
51 MOATAZ ADHAM EGY 23.04.2003
52 NOWAK FRANCISZEK POL 06.05.2001
53 PEREZ MARTIN JULIO MANUEL ESP 25.02.2001
54 HRYCIUK SZYMON POL 24.08.2002
55 TOTH MARTON HUN 11.08.2001
56 RICHARDS II JULIAN GBR 27.07.2001
57 PROSSE MAEL BEL 20.03.2001
58 PUCCI RICCARDO ITA 30.10.2002
59 KATO HIBIKI JPN 02.08.2001
60 KAISER BALAZS HUN 15.10.2001
61 CZAJKOWSKI KSAWERY POL 11.10.2001
62 LORTKIPANIDZE NICKOLOZ USA 12.04.2002
63 KUZMIN LEON GER 08.05.2002
64 MADRIGAL SANTIAGO ESP 06.02.2004
65 WATT ARCHIE GBR 01.02.2001
66 KIM STEPHEN USA 02.02.2002
66 DROZ CAMDEN USA 10.10.2003
68 НАСОНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 26.04.2003 I разряд КОР №1 Трошин А.А.
68 CLEMENTE MARIO ESP 12.02.2001
70 STITZ MARIUS GER 14.03.2001
71 CADENE REMI FRA 19.04.2001
71 ATTIG WILL USA 15.06.2002
73 JULIEN WILLIAM USA 16.05.2001
74 LAVIGNE NOAH FRA 06.06.2001
75 ВИОЛЕНТИЙ ДАНИИЛ РФ 22.06.2001 КМС КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь, ТФФ, ЦСКА Башта П.В., Волкова А.В.
76 SZANTO ZOLTAN HUN 12.08.2002
77 BRONISZEWSKI JAKUB POL 05.05.2001
78 DINCA ELTON ROU 11.12.2002
79 HAYNES LUKE GBR 22.03.2001
80 ДЬЯЧЕНКО ДАНИЛА РФ 03.10.2001 КМС КОР №1 Дьяченко Н.А.
82 PIECHA ROBERT GER 10.08.2003
83 FERNANDES AKSEL BJERRE USA 13.02.2001
84 SCHMITT TRENTON USA 08.02.2002
85 КИСИН НИКИТА РФ 05.01.2003 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
86 BAAKEN MATYAS HUN 20.06.2001
87 ВОЛОДИН МАКАР РФ 03.09.2001 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
88 ТЕРЕХОВ АРТЕМ РФ 22.01.2002 КМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию Голубев Е.С.
89 HORVATH GERGO HUN 15.01.2002
90 MARUELLE FRANCOIS FRA 08.03.2003
91 LA BARBERA MARCO ITA 10.05.2001
92 ЗАКИРОВ РАЗИЛЬ РФ 30.03.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
93 TISSIER GREGOIRE FRA 13.01.2001
94 LAYOUNI SELIM MOURAD TUR 15.06.2001
94 THORNLEY DREW GBR 04.08.2001
96 TESTA GIOSUE ITA 19.01.2001
97 ZMAU ALEXANDRU ROU 20.09.2001
98 KAJOR KRZYSZTOF POL 06.02.2003
99 DEBORDE LUC FRA 03.06.2001
100 SCHMITZ PETER GER 22.02.2001
101 MICHON MATEUSZ POL 20.11.2001
102 CHARLES JULES FRA 02.10.2001
103 JOHNSON ANDREW USA 12.03.2002
104 АПАКОВ АРТУР РФ 11.06.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Падеров А.Е.
104 GALECKI RAFAL POL 03.01.2002
106 BERTOLA PIETRO ITA 01.07.2002
107 KALTER FELIX GER 04.04.2001
108 ШЕНИАРА ЭДУАРД РФ 13.09.2001 КМС Юность Москвы Горст Е.В.
109 PERTICONI GIANMARCO ITA 29.05.2001
110 GREENBAUM MAXWELL USA 02.04.2001
110 LEVITT BENJAMIN USA 07.06.2001
112 GLANC SEBASTIAN POL 13.08.2002
113 BOORNE SAMUEL GBR 11.03.2001
114 ZHAO RAYMOND USA 15.04.2001
115 TORRE PIETRO ITA 06.05.2002
116 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO ITA 29.01.2002
117 MIZUKAMI EITO JPN 21.02.2001
118 ELARABY MAZEN EGY 07.10.2001
119 HOFMANN BJOERN GER 02.12.2001
120 BLASCO PIERRE FRA 14.01.2002
121 ILLES KORNEL HUN 10.03.2002
122 DINU NICHOLAS CAN 15.06.2002
123 FRANCIOSA DANIELE ITA 27.02.2001
124 KRAJNC PETER SLO 04.11.2003
125 HORVATH BARNA HUN 29.07.2001
126 KIS-TAMAS BENCE HUN 21.09.2002
127 ACHKAR LUCAS GBR 11.07.2001
128 ROUSSIER FUSCO GIOVANNI ITA 16.10.2003
129 SPADARI STEFANO ITA 27.02.2002
130 KOHARI TAMAS HUN 30.03.2003
131 МОХОВ ПАВЕЛ РФ 28.07.2001 КМС ЦСКА Гагулашвили А.И.
132 SCATTON SIMON FRA 05.06.2001
133 YEREMENKO DANIEL UKR 04.05.2001
134 BIRO HUGO HUN 26.03.2002
135 BUENZA CIRO ITA 18.07.2002
136 MUNTEANU MATEI ROU 28.10.2001
137 PRALA CATALIN ROU 03.07.2001
138 ROMANI PAOLO ITA 17.01.2001
139 MEKA VELENTIN GER 21.03.2003
140 PICHOT RONAN FRA 07.02.2001
141 BONDAR SAMUEL GER 15.09.2003
142 KILIC EREN TUR 13.09.2001
143 KYOYAMA KOSEI JPN 03.02.2002
144 HUNYADY DANIEL HUN 04.07.2003
145 KLUGE BARTLOMIEJ POL 15.05.2001
146 NAGY KRISTOF HUN 12.04.2001
147 URAN YANN SUI 20.06.2002
148 RYCHTA KRZYSZTOF POL 14.07.2002
149 MOON SEAN USA 10.04.2002
150 BEDFORD LOUIS GBR 11.04.2003
151 SMITH ROHAN GBR 15.07.2001
152 WONG CHING POK HKG 22.10.2002
153 PADURE ANDREI ROU 19.10.2002
154 LIERSCH FERDINAND GER 11.05.2001
155 PAPAI ROLAND FERENC HUN 25.11.2001
155 NAKATA RYONOSUKE JPN 11.02.2001
157 BAJAN MAXIMILIAN ROU 06.08.2002
157 ABEJON GAEL ESP 25.04.2002
159 HOLZENBEIN ADRIAN GER 22.06.2002
160 EMURA RYOHEI JPN 19.03.2001
161 SZREDER MICHAL POL 04.10.2001
162 STASIAK OLAF POL 18.07.2002
163 MATTYUS SEBESTYEN HUN 29.10.2001
164 MUELLER MAX LAURIN GER 25.11.2003
165 RUSZCZYK BARTOSZ POL 04.10.2002
165 PROSSE NAND BEL 27.03.2004
167 HOLDSWORTH DARCY GBR 30.08.2003
167 KALUZA PIERRE-FREDERIC CAN 16.02.2001
169 SOLER PAU ESP 22.05.2001
170 DICU RARES ROU 20.03.2003
171 GARCIA-SCHILLER JULIAN GER 03.11.2003
171 BRANDT CHRISTIAN GER 29.05.2002
173 METHNER PHILIPP-BERND GER 01.03.2004
174 KOBER FERDINAND GER 15.08.2002
175 FUNKE TIMON GER 16.06.2003
176 REBICEK KRYSTOF CZE 12.09.2003
177 SADOWSKI JULIUSZ POL 05.02.2002
178 HADERA DITMAR CZE 02.11.2001
179 PELINSKI OSKAR POL 19.02.2002
180 KASCHUB FLORIAN GER 02.02.2002
181 DEL SAL RAFFAELE ITA 21.11.2001
182 KUHLING JULIAN GER 24.03.2002
183 TOTH PATRIK HUN 10.06.2002
184 LOPEZ TERRON ALEJANDRO ESP 23.08.2002
185 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI SLO 26.03.2001
186 CZARNIECKI LUKASZ POL 19.02.2003
187 HEIDKAMP NEIL GER 29.04.2002
188 TEICHNER TRISTAN MAXIMILIAN GER 30.01.2004
189 DZIERNIEJKO JAKUB POL 30.04.2003
190 CHUA JARVIS 27.03.2003
190 TOMALIK TOBIAS GER 30.12.2001
192 SYKULSKI WIKTOR POL 05.03.2002
192 VERT LOIC SUI 16.06.2001
194 CONNEMANN MAIK GER 02.08.2002
195 SEWALD JULIAN GER 25.06.2001
196 PRAT MAXIME MON 25.03.2001
197 CABALLERO ROGELIO ESP 15.04.2001
198 WEICHERT LUC GER 03.04.2002
199 JANTAC DAVID CZE 16.09.2001
199 VON BUCH SIMON GER 15.01.2003
201 SANTANA HUDSON USA 05.01.2001
202 WAGNER LUCAS GER 02.04.2004
203 JANURA MIROSLAV CZE 12.06.2002
203 GOETZ MAXIMILIAN GER 31.07.2003
205 WAHL LOUIS GER 14.05.2004
205 JUNGHANSS CARL GER 25.05.2004
207 LOPEZ PLA ADRIA ESP 02.09.2002
208 ELGHONEMY ALY EGY 21.07.2003
209 MATHUR ANUJ GBR 26.02.2002
210 MCDONNELL KAJETAN GBR 22.02.2002
210 BUHR SOEREN GER 14.04.2002
212 ASIK MURAT SARP TUR 22.07.2004
212 WERNER FELIX GER 02.05.2003
214 SHOUMAN AHMED EGY 05.11.2001
214 KOCHENDORFER BEN GER 11.02.2002
216 NEUHAEUSER MARC GER 24.02.2004
217 JEDWABNY GRACJAN POL 12.01.2002
218 ROBER JULIAN GER 23.06.2002
218 STIEBER GRIGORIJ GER 10.10.2004
220 LORSCHIEDTER YANNIK GER 08.08.2004
220 TOYAMA MINORU JPN 17.08.2001
220 THUMM TIBERIUS GER 03.02.2005
223 BACAK ERKAN ISIK TUR 23.02.2004
223 ROBERTSON EWAN GBR 18.06.2001
225 GEIGER LARS GER 23.06.2005
225 BUTIN BIK NATHAN NED 23.04.2005
225 KOTLAN PETR CZE 03.04.2002
228 WITTMANN LIAM GER 01.02.2004
228 SCHOENHOLZ PASCAL GER 24.06.2005
230 KRAUS KILIAN GER 14.09.2003
230 WAASDORP RYAN NED 16.11.2004
230 KURZ LORIS GER 25.03.2005
233 KRAUSE SAMUEL GER 28.11.2002

СУДЬИ: ALBRECHT Tom(FRA)
BERGER David(GER)
BILGIN Begumhan(TUR)
BROWN Zackery(USA)
CARLESCU BADEA Adrian(ROU)
CASANOVA Lucas(ESP)
FAUGIANA Gaspare(ITA)
GALLO Matteo(ITA)
GRITSAEV Sergeri(USA)
JENNINGS Patrick(GBR)
KLUGER Vincent(GER)
KOZMANOVICS Gabor(HUN)
KRAUS Leon(GER)
LE CORRE Ambroise(FRA)
MEDVE DANIEL(HUN)
OCHALSKI Marcin(POL)
OLIVEROS Gauthier(FRA)
PANOV Oleksiy(GER)
PIGULA Tomasz(POL)
ROESINK Bela(NED)
SACH David(USA)
SELIG Michael(GBR)
TYLKOWSKI Tomasz(POL)
VOROS Balint(HUN)
Гофман Ефим(СПБ)