Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 01.12.2017, Взрослые, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0387, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 MASSIALAS ALEXANDER USA 20.04.1994
2 52 САФИН ТИМУР РФ 04.08.1992 ЗМС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мамедов И.Я., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
3 LEFORT ENZO FRA 29.09.1991
3 FOCONI ALESSIO ITA 22.11.1989
5 GAROZZO DANIELE ITA 04.08.1992
6 KRUSE RICHARD GBR 30.07.1983
7 LE PECHOUX ERWANN FRA 13.01.1982
8 ASPROMONTE VALERIO ITA 16.03.1987
9 IMBODEN RACE USA 17.04.1993
10 CHEUNG KA LONG HKG 10.06.1997
11 CHOUPENITCH ALEXANDER CZE 02.05.1994
12 SIMON VINCENT FRA 09.04.1990
13 AUCLIN ERWANN FRA 23.02.1995
14 DOUGLAS SHOLTO AUS 24.02.1996
15 16 РИГИН ДМИТРИЙ РФ 10.04.1985 ЗМС СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на, СКА Андриевский С.В., Шевченко Д.С.
16 SIESS MICHAL POL 10.05.1994
17 HA TAEGYU KOR 20.12.1989
18 CHAMLEY-WATSON MILES USA 03.12.1989
19 KERYHUEL JEREMY FAFA CIV 28.10.1994
20 INGARGIOLA FRANCESCO ITA 18.07.1996
20 HEO JUN KOR 31.05.1988
22 MATSUYAMA KYOSUKE JPN 19.12.1996
23 JOPPICH PETER GER 21.12.1982
24 8 ЧЕРЕМИСИНОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ РФ 09.07.1985 ЗМС МГФСО, ЦСКА Шевченко Д.С.
25 LLAVADOR CARLOS ESP 26.04.1992
26 MATHIEU ADAM USA 05.10.1994
27 8 БОРОДАЧЕВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 23.03.2000 МСМК ГАУ СШОР №1, ЦСК ВВС Орлова Э.В.
28 SUZUMURA KENTA JPN 15.09.1998
29 KLEIBRINK BENJAMIN GER 30.07.1985
30 ROSATELLI DAMIANO ITA 04.11.1995
31 JANDA MICHAL POL 12.04.1991
31 RZADKOWSKI ANDRZEJ POL 04.03.1997
33 ЖЕРЕБЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 27.06.1989 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Мамедов И.Я.
34 AVOLA GIORGIO ITA 08.05.1989
35 CASSARA ANDREA ITA 03.01.1984
36 SAITO TOSHIYA JPN 29.05.1997
37 MEINHARDT GEREK USA 27.07.1990
38 LI CHEN CHN 14.08.1992
39 KIM HYOGON KOR 13.01.1990
40 ABE YOSHIKI JPN 11.06.1996
41 ХАМЗИН АСКАР РФ 01.07.1994 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
42 MERTINE JULIEN FRA 25.06.1988
43 TOFALIDES ALEX GBR 13.03.1993
44 VAN HAASTER MAXIMILIEN CAN 19.06.1992
45 CHOI NICHOLAS EDWARD HKG 20.01.1993
46 PAROLI ALESSANDRO ITA 16.08.1989
47 CHUCHUKALO DMYTRO UKR 05.10.1995
48 LARI TOMMASO ITA 05.12.1990
49 ABOUELKASSEM ALAAELDIN EGY 25.11.1990
50 BIANCHI GUILLAUME ITA 30.07.1997
51 TONY HELISSEY JEAN-PAUL FRA 28.03.1990
52 FUJINO DAIKI JPN 28.05.1987
53 NISTA LORENZO ITA 21.01.1993
54 HATOEL MAOR ISR 14.12.1985
55 SIDO ALEXANDRE FRA 31.10.1996
56 TOLDO GUILHERME BRA 01.09.1992
57 HAN DONG JIN KOR 24.01.1987
58 MEPSTEAD MARCUS GBR 11.05.1990
59 SCHOPPA DOMINIK GER 02.08.1995
60 KAHL ALEXANDER GER 05.10.1993
61 RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO ITA 24.05.1999
62 HARAVSKYI MAKSYM UKR 17.03.1998
63 PEGGS BEN GBR 21.10.1990
64 MARINI TOMMASO ITA 17.04.2000
65 GIACON DANIEL NED 25.11.2000
65 POSCHARNIG JOHANNES AUT 11.01.1990
67 АРСЛАНОВ ТИМУР РФ 02.01.1991 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Насибуллин Русл.Р.
67 СЕМЕНЮК ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 24.07.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово Вольский Е.И., Лыков Ю.В.
69 OISHI RIKI JPN 16.12.1994
70 DI TOMMASO ALESSIO ITA 23.09.2001
71 KIM DONGSU KOR 22.05.1992
72 FILES PETAR CRO 26.07.1997
73 FRUHAUF BENJAMIN HUN 13.07.1998
74 MINUTO MARTINO ITA 07.04.1988
75 KUCEBA VITALIJS LAT 22.08.1997
76 CHASTANET MAXIMILIEN FRA 15.03.1996
77 LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU BLR 07.10.1996
78 ITKIN NICK USA 09.10.1999
79 ROSOWSKY HUSAYN GBR 10.04.1991
80 ELICE MEDDY FRA 07.02.1996
80 GUERRA FILIPPO ITA 10.11.1993
82 TRANI FRANCESCO ITA 20.12.1991
83 SHI JIALUO CHN 25.01.1993
84 ITO TAKUMA JPN 17.07.1998
85 СИРОТКИН АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 25.10.1997 МС МУ СШОР №10, ЦСКА Кондаков В.Н., Поздняков В.В.
86 GRYGLEWSKI KRYSTIAN POL 20.06.1994
86 MIYAKE RYO JPN 24.12.1990
88 HERTSYK ROSTYSLAV UKR 05.07.1989
89 HAMZA MOHAMED EGY 11.09.2000
90 АХМЕТОВ ИСКАНДЕР РФ 11.01.1997 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Насибуллин Русл.Р.
91 SAMANDI MOHAMED TUN 13.08.1986
92 FILIPPI DAVIDE ITA 14.03.1998
93 WU BIN CHN 26.05.1998
94 POGREBNIAK ANDRII UKR 11.02.1988
95 ESSAM MOHAMED EGY 06.12.1994
96 NAGANO YUDAI JPN 15.10.1998
97 PAUTY MAXIME FRA 20.06.1993
98 RAJSKI LESZEK POL 25.11.1983
99 LUPERI EDOARDO ITA 11.09.1993
100 CHEN WEIQUAN CHN 19.06.1991
100 NAGLE CHRISTOPHER AUS 04.04.1993
102 ETTELT MAXIMILIAN AUT 04.10.1995
102 YUNES KLOD UKR 09.07.1989
104 KLEIN LUIS GER 06.01.1999
105 STEPURA YAROSLAV UKR 22.05.1996
106 DOSA DANIEL HUN 19.01.1996
107 ТРОФИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ РФ 22.04.1995 МС МУ СШОР №10 Поздняков В.В., Трофимов С.И.
108 BRAUN MARIUS GER 21.09.1989
109 IM CHEOLWOO KOR 14.05.1993
110 TSEVAN ARTUR BLR 19.09.1994
111 CHANG JERRY USA 04.11.1994
112 DASCALU BOGDAN ROU 16.07.1995
113 SCHENKEL ELI CAN 11.09.1992
114 DAVIS JAMES-ANDREW GBR 03.07.1991
115 NOGUCHI RYOHEI JPN 05.05.1996
116 KUNDERA VACLAV CZE 29.06.1983
117 MO ZIWEI CHN 30.12.1996
118 VARAS ERIK GABRIEL ARG 12.01.1999
119 BRICENO JANDERSON VEN 06.03.1995
120 FRANCO PIERO ITA 26.09.1993
121 PERELMANN MARK GER 11.04.1994
121 ROGER ENGUERAND FRA 19.06.1997
123 MINOTT KAMAL GBR 25.10.1997
124 COOK KEITH GBR 19.01.1981
124 GORDON-SAND SPENCER USA 11.10.1997
126 KOMSIC IVAN CRO 28.05.1990
126 BRAUN FABIAN GER 31.01.1997
128 HUANG MENGKAI CHN 06.09.1997
129 DE GREEF STEF BEL 10.01.1998
130 MAO BENNIAN CHN 26.01.1998
131 KLEIN FELIX GER 05.10.1995
132 HAMLESCHER MAGNUS GER 29.07.1998
133 KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU BLR 07.11.1999
133 MOHAMMAD YASER KUW 12.04.1990
135 CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO ITA 29.01.1999
136 KALIYEV TAMIRLAN KAZ 13.06.1996
137 BELLOVICZ GABOR HUN 31.07.1998
138 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOS NIKOLAOS GRE 11.11.1992
139 LEE KWANGHYUN KOR 17.08.1993
140 БАКИРОВ МАРАТ РФ 22.01.1996 МС МБУ СШОР по фехтованию Грушина Л.Р., Хисамутдинов М.Р.
140 ANDERSEN EMIL ULRIK DEN 20.01.1987
140 LLOYD ALEXANDER GBR 12.02.1996
140 NITTA HIROTO JPN 03.04.1995
144 OU FENG MING TPE 14.03.1987
145 TETERIS LUKAS LAT 10.05.1996
145 KANESHIGE BRIAN USA 24.10.1993
147 OSTACCHINI GLEN GBR 07.01.1993
148 BARWELL PETER GBR 26.02.1991
149 LAURIA LORENZ ITA 11.05.1999
150 FERNANDEZ YERBINSON VEN 03.07.1994
151 PROKHARAU PAVEL BLR 18.04.1995
152 CEGIELSKI BARTOSZ POL 13.05.1995
153 VEITENHEIMER CIARAN GER 05.03.1997
154 SZUMIELEWICZ PAWEL POL 26.08.1986
155 REICHETZER TOBIAS AUT 08.10.1994
156 LECOCQ HANS JOACHIM BEL 10.10.1991
157 MARIOTTI FILIPPO ITA 10.02.1990
158 PINTO DANIEL COL 12.08.1992
159 CADOT JEREMY FRA 07.11.1986
160 MOELIS SAMUEL USA 19.03.1998
161 TIEMANN MAX GER 09.06.1998
162 VAN CAMPENHOUT STEF BEL 28.05.1998
163 CZUCKERMANN MATAN ISR 20.10.1997
164 STELLA ALBERTO ITA 20.05.1995
165 MACCHI FILIPPO ITA 19.09.2001
166 BILLING MATTHEW GBR 11.11.1989
167 BICEGO SEBASTIANO ITA 16.02.1998
168 SON YOUNG KI KOR 30.05.1985
169 DELBERGUE GUILLERMO ESP 16.02.1994
169 SURWILLO JAKUB POL 21.12.1993
171 SANCHEZ DERWIN VEN 15.01.1998
172 SERRI CEDRIK FRA 14.04.1991
173 HERNANDO SANZ JORGE ESP 02.04.1994
174 MOTTIAT LUCAS BEL 14.04.1999
175 ROMERO MONTILLA ROGER JESUS VEN 28.06.1999
176 FABRIZI TOMMASO ITA 27.03.1993
176 MESZAROS TAMAS HUN 25.04.1998
176 CRNJAK TOM BEL 11.02.1998
179 GRANT SEAN CAN 18.09.1998
179 COLL MATEU ESP 01.12.1998
181 PALLIER SEBASTIAN GBR 12.10.1999
182 GUNES FATIH TUR 06.06.1996
182 METOUI MOHAMED AZIZ TUN 29.01.1998
182 TURKI ALI QAT 07.01.2000
182 HUYBRECHT GIJS BEL 31.01.1995
186 BORST SEBASTIAAN NED 26.01.1984
187 IONICA ANDREI ROU 13.02.2000
188 GULER BARIS TUR 02.03.1996
189 FRERES HUGO BEL 05.05.1999

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
ALY Sherif(EGY)
ARGENTI Laura(ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
DENZER Benjamin(GER)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice(ITA)
DONNELLY Devin(USA)
DOO Hwa Jung(KOR)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian(ROU)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli(DEN)
KO Jong Hwan(KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei(RSA)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
MAGE Pascal(FRA)
MARCUZ Elisa(ITA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi(ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw(POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PASCUCCI Martina(ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona(ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco(ITA)
RANZA Giuliano(ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
VARGA Katalin(HUN)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)