Grand Prix

Турин, Италия, 01.12.2017, Взрослые, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2017-0386, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 64 ДЕРИГЛАЗОВА ИННА РФ 10.03.1990 ЗМС ЦСКА Мавлютов И.М., Сафиуллина Л.О.
2 VOLPI ALICE ITA 15.04.1992
3 DE COSTANZO VALENTINA ITA 25.08.1989
3 ERRIGO ARIANNA ITA 06.06.1988
5 THIBUS YSAORA FRA 22.08.1991
6 28 ТРИПАПИНА СВЕТЛАНА РФ 19.02.1994 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Золотарев М.Ю., Иляскина А.В.
7 NAM HYUNHEE KOR 29.09.1981
8 FAVARETTO MARTINA ITA 15.11.2001
9 KIEFER LEE USA 15.06.1994
10 BOUBAKRI INES TUN 28.12.1988
11 MANCINI CAMILLA ITA 10.06.1994
12 16 МАРТЬЯНОВА МАРТА РФ 01.12.1998 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Прохорова Е.А., Шевченко Д.С.
13 ROSSINI SERENA ITA 18.04.1999
14 BROT CORALIE FRA 05.09.1995
15 16 ПИРИЕВА ЛЕЙЛА РФ 22.06.1993 МСМК Динамо Старкова З.Ю., Шевченко Д.С.
16 PALUMBO FRANCESCA ITA 10.02.1994
17 ROSS NICOLE USA 15.01.1989
18 RANVIER PAULINE FRA 14.04.1994
19 SYNORADZKA MARTYNA POL 30.01.1988
20 LUPKOVICS DORA HUN 30.01.1993
20 HUO XINGXIN CHN 19.01.1996
22 MIYAWAKI KARIN JPN 04.02.1997
23 WU PEILIN CHN 14.02.1996
23 SINIGALIA MARTINA ITA 21.01.1995
23 MASSIALAS SABRINA USA 22.01.1997
26 8 АБДРАХМАНОВА АДЕЛЯ РФ 29.01.1997 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Гафурзянова Э.Г., Шаймарданов И.Р.
27 KONDRICZ KATA HUN 16.07.1998
28 LYCZBINSKA HANNA POL 20.04.1990
29 PASZTOR FLORA HUN 30.06.1998
30 GONG YU CHN 19.01.1996
31 8 САМСОНОВА КРИСТИНА РФ 13.03.1995 МС ЦСКА, ШВСМ Кажикина Е.Е., Мавлютов И.М.
32 ERBA CAROLINA ITA 08.03.1985
33 JEON HEE SOOK KOR 16.06.1984
34 HARVEY ELEANOR CAN 14.01.1995
35 WALCZYK JULIA POL 28.10.1997
36 ЗАГИДУЛЛИНА АДЕЛИНА РФ 13.01.1993 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Попов Е.А., Седов А.А.
37 TEO SERENA ITA 20.09.1984
38 ИВАНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ РФ 21.03.1990 МСМК МБУ СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Грушина Л.Р., Мавлютов И.М.
39 BLUM OCEANE FRA 24.03.1996
39 CINI CHIARA ITA 29.12.1990
41 LU MARGARET USA 21.03.1994
42 CIPRIANI VALENTINA ITA 08.04.1983
43 EBERT LEONIE GER 04.10.1999
44 КОРОБЕЙНИКОВА ЛАРИСА РФ 26.03.1987 ЗМС Динамо Иванов В.С., Старкова З.Ю.
45 MPAH-NJANGA JEROMINE FRA 31.10.1994
46 CASTANIE ROZENE FRA 24.09.1997
47 BLAZE ANITA FRA 29.10.1991
48 АЛБОРОВА ЯНА РФ 24.01.1994 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Иванов В.С., Кибизова Р.Т.
48 DUBROVICH JACQUELINE USA 18.07.1994
50 JANG YEASEUL KOR 14.06.1988
51 OH HA NA KOR 08.01.1985
52 MINARIK NATALIE USA 06.04.2000
53 CHEN QINGYUAN CHN 15.02.1997
54 ЕЛЕСИНА ИРИНА РФ 22.02.1991 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Павлович В.Ю., Шаймарданов И.Р.
55 LYCZBINSKA MARTA POL 20.04.1990
56 RIVANO CAMILLA ITA 22.11.1996
57 CALISSI OLGA RACHELE ITA 23.03.1992
57 ACURERO GONZALEZ ANABELLA VEN 09.11.2001
59 CHAE SONG OH KOR 22.03.1989
60 HONG SEO IN KOR 30.11.1988
61 MIENVILLE JULIE FRA 31.10.1994
62 CIPRESSA ERICA ITA 18.05.1996
63 MARINO MARIA ESP 31.01.1993
64 SZALAI SZONJA HUN 15.09.1994
65 SHI YUE CHN 17.04.1999
66 VAN ERVEN GARCIA SASKIA LORETTA COL 29.08.1987
67 MOHAMED AIDA HUN 12.03.1976
68 KREISS FANNY HUN 12.04.1989
69 GOLEBIOWSKA NATALIA POL 04.06.1994
70 MONACO BEATRICE ITA 23.01.1992
71 CHEUNG KIMBERLEY VANESSA HKG 27.01.1994
72 KNAPEK EDINA HUN 05.10.1977
73 BINDER SYLVIE USA 25.06.1999
74 KIRSCHEN KIM GER 16.09.1996
75 KO CHAEYEONG KOR 15.07.1996
76 BIANCHIN ELISABETTA ITA 10.02.1997
77 DIAZ MARIA TERESA ESP 12.12.1997
78 TANGHERLINI ELENA ITA 25.01.1998
79 МАРТИНЕС ХАУРЕГИ ОКСАНА РФ 14.06.1995 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Мамедов И.Я., Шевченко Д.С.
80 SAUER ANNE GER 01.04.1991
81 HOPKA-VARGA GABRIELLA HUN 07.04.1982
82 VARDARO ELISA ITA 27.11.1988
83 HONG HYO JIN KOR 31.01.1994
84 BUTRUILLE SOLENE FRA 02.11.1997
85 AZUMA RIO JPN 27.07.1998
85 MESTERI VIKTORIA HUN 01.09.1996
85 GOLYA FRUZSINA HUN 06.01.1994
88 KURACHI MIHO JPN 21.05.1993
89 LEE MORGAN USA 19.03.2001
90 JELINSKA MARTYNA POL 05.05.1992
91 BOLDOR MARIA ROU 03.08.1996
92 YANAOKA HARUKA JPN 01.03.1995
93 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU AIKATERINI-MARIA GRE 10.06.1997
94 KIKUCHI KOMAKI JPN 22.02.1997
95 LIU HAIYAN CHN 25.09.1996
96 CALUGAREANU MALINA ROU 15.09.1996
97 BLOW IMAN USA 09.07.1997
98 KARAMETE IREM TUR 20.06.1993
99 CHRZANOWSKA MARIKA POL 07.11.1995
100 OH HYE MI KOR 14.09.1985
101 CENKER FREYA AUT 26.07.1994
102 JEONG JI SEONG KOR 05.07.1991
103 BORELLA CLAUDIA ITA 07.10.1997
104 BEHR LEANDRA GER 05.07.1996
105 WOHLGEMUTH OLIVIA AUT 28.01.1992
106 WEISS KIM AUT 08.09.1991
107 MENDOZA GEIGLYS VEN 23.03.1994
108 RANCUREL MAEVA FRA 18.05.1996
108 SCHREIBER ESTER SWE 08.04.1997
110 SHI YANAN CHN 04.02.1996
111 UELTGESFORTH PIA GER 26.04.1999
112 BRAUN JULIA GER 29.04.1997
113 BEARDMORE KATE GBR 27.09.1997
114 WOJTKOWIAK MALGORZATA POL 30.01.1982
115 BITTEROVA KITTI SVK 28.05.1997
116 LACHERAY EVA FRA 11.03.2000
116 PRESCOD NZINGHA USA 14.08.1992
118 SCHMITZ FRANZISKA GER 24.11.1993
119 KIM DOHEE KOR 14.06.1992
120 BALOGH ORSOLYA HUN 17.10.1996
121 CHRZANOWSKA JULIA POL 18.09.1997
122 LAFFEY JESSIE USA 24.07.1995
122 PROESTAKIS KATINA CHI 14.06.2002
124 RYAN KELLEIGH CAN 15.01.1987
125 BIMOVA ANDREA CZE 06.01.1993
126 MICHEL NATALY MEX 09.07.1990
127 ZUROWSKA BEATA POL 08.09.1997
128 AZUMA SERA JPN 20.08.1999
129 KRAUSE CHARLOTTE GER 07.05.1993
130 FU YITING CHN 27.01.1996
131 HAMPEL EVA GER 05.12.1992
132 JABRI HAIFA TUN 26.03.1991
133 FIHOSY AYESHA GBR 21.03.1996
134 TSUJI SUMIRE JPN 29.11.1999
135 HUANG ALI CHN 26.03.1997
136 DUXBURY VICTORIA IRL 27.09.1995
137 TOMCZAK RENATA POL 29.05.1999
138 OJEDA BARBARA ESP 07.06.1993
139 DICKSON CHLOE GBR 08.12.1995
140 RENTIER ELINE NED 11.05.1996
141 POSGAY ZSOFIA GER 11.12.1998
142 LIDZBARSKA JULIA POL 13.03.1999
143 HOHENADEL LEILANI GER 13.08.1997
144 KOKAI CSILLA HUN 11.11.1998
145 FLORES ALEJANDRA CHI 26.04.1991
146 UMETSU HARUKA JPN 26.02.1998
147 JUBENOT CHLOE FRA 26.03.1995
148 BILODEAU ARIANE CAN 05.09.1997
149 WERNER SOPHIA GER 14.06.1999
150 SUDDERICK ZOE GBR 08.08.1996
151 MAROTTA EMILY AUS 11.01.1993
152 TERNI MARIA LUDMILA ARG 19.04.1988
153 CLARKE FREYA AUS 06.09.1999
154 CAMPBELL YASMIN GBR 17.06.2000
155 LIU YAN WAI HKG 09.07.1989
156 KLEINER ELYSSA USA 18.03.1997
157 VAN DER HEIJDEN SOPHIE NED 10.03.1996
158 ITO MAKI JPN 29.05.1996
159 KWOK RACHEL GBR 06.01.1989
160 WYLLIE STEPHANIE NZL 24.11.1993
161 JORGENSEN LAETICIA DEN 02.11.1999
162 MARGETICH IRIS AUT 21.08.1999
162 DOGANAY SIMAY TUR 16.03.1996
162 SMITH KATIE GBR 17.03.1996
162 HARDIE HELOISE GBR 02.06.2000
166 OGATA MINAMI JPN 22.08.1996
166 MULLINS PHILIPPA GBR 28.01.1990
168 GOTHBERG VON TROIL GABRIELLE SWE 03.10.1989
169 KUDLACEK BEATRICE AUT 03.03.1999
169 GUERRA ACOSTA LAURA JULIETH COL 13.09.1997
169 AVELLEIRA HILLARY VEN 31.08.2001
172 MIKHALEVA OXANA GBR 09.12.1983
172 ESCOBAR ZAPATA PAULA ANDREA COL 04.10.1990
174 KUNSTEK MEJIA DRAGICA ALEJANDRA BOL 29.01.1996
175 GUNES FIRUZE AYSEN TUR 29.09.1997
176 KARMAOUI MANAL MAR 10.11.1985

СУДЬИ: ACEVEDO Pablo(ESP)
ALY Sherif(EGY)
ARGENTI Laura(ITA)
ARMATA Gaspare(ITA)
DENZER Benjamin(GER)
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice(ITA)
DONNELLY Devin(USA)
DOO Hwa Jung(KOR)
GHEORGHE Florin Sebastian(ROU)
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli(DEN)
KO Jong Hwan(KOR)
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei(RSA)
MADR Vilem(CZE)
MAGE Pascal(FRA)
MARCUZ Elisa(ITA)
MARTILOTTI Luigi(ITA)
MOJSKI Jaroslaw(POL)
PAGHIEV Mihail(MDA)
PASCUCCI Martina(ITA)
PIERUCCI Simona(ITA)
PROIETTI MOSCA Marco(ITA)
RANZA Giuliano(ITA)
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos(MEX)
SCOMPARIN Isacco(ITA)
VARGA Katalin(HUN)
Рузавина Яна(КУР)