Coupe du Monde

Дьёр, Венгрия, 01.12.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0385, К=2

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 OH SANGUK KOR 30.09.1996
2 52 РЕШЕТНИКОВ ВЕНИАМИН РФ 28.07.1986 ЗМС СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Суроегин Н.Д.
3 APITHY BOLADE FRA 21.08.1985
3 ANSTETT VINCENT FRA 26.07.1982
5 SZATMARI ANDRAS HUN 03.02.1993
6 CURATOLI LUCA ITA 25.07.1994
7 HARTUNG MAX GER 08.10.1989
8 HWANG BYUNGYUL KOR 30.04.1983
9 DERSHWITZ ELI USA 23.09.1995
10 SAMELE LUIGI ITA 25.07.1987
11 PAKDAMAN ALI IRI 23.08.1990
12 LAMBERT MAXENCE FRA 13.05.1994
12 WAGNER BENEDIKT GER 14.06.1990
14 CAVALIERE DARIO ITA 16.03.1997
15 GORDON SHAUL CAN 11.07.1994
16 BALLORCA FABIEN FRA 03.03.1993
17 GU BONGIL KOR 27.04.1989
18 SZILAGYI ARON HUN 14.01.1990
19 KIM JUNGHWAN KOR 02.09.1983
20 GEMESI CSANAD HUN 13.11.1986
21 MARDALEISHVILI MIKHEIL GEO 07.06.1994
22 MIRACCO LUIGI ITA 07.01.1988
22 8 КОСТЕНКО АНАТОЛИЙ РФ 02.03.1998 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Южаков Е.М., Южакова В.В.
22 SEITZ TOM FRA 31.05.1994
25 KIM JUNHO KOR 26.05.1994
25 8 ДАНИЛЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ РФ 29.05.1995 МСМК МГФСО Филатов А.В.
27 NUCCIO RICCARDO ITA 07.11.1991
28 DREOSSI LEONARDO ITA 24.08.1997
29 DOLNICEANU TIBERIU ROU 03.04.1988
30 DECSI TAMAS HUN 15.10.1982
31 PECH MIKLOS HUN 21.02.1996
32 8 КРАСИЛЬНИКОВ РОСТИСЛАВ РФ 27.03.1995 МСМК ГАУ НО ЦСП, МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Хозин Н.А.
33 ИБРАГИМОВ КАМИЛЬ РФ 13.08.1993 ЗМС СШОР УОР №3, ЦСКА Волкова А.В., Ширшов А.С.
34 HOMER DARYL USA 16.07.1990
35 BERRE' ENRICO ITA 10.11.1992
36 ABEDINI MOJTABA IRI 11.08.1984
37 ZATKO ARTHUR FRA 26.03.1993
38 DI TELLA PASCUAL MARIA ARG 16.09.1995
38 SCHNEIDER BENNO GER 08.03.1994
40 SHIMAMURA TOMOHIRO JPN 13.02.1984
41 HUEBNER BJOERN GER 22.01.1986
42 HA HANSOL KOR 24.11.1993
43 PELLEGRINI ALBERTO ITA 14.06.1988
44 MANCHENO GUILLERMO ESP 23.01.1990
44 TEODOSIU IULIAN ROU 30.09.1994
46 PATRICE JEAN-PHILIPPE FRA 12.03.1997
47 RAHBARI MOHAMMAD IRI 13.11.1991
48 VAN HOLSBEKE SEPPE BEL 19.01.1988
49 BAZADZE SANDRO GEO 29.07.1993
50 DEARY WILLIAM GBR 27.06.1997
51 KISEL SIARHEI BLR 09.03.1995
52 SCHROEDTER ROBIN GER 28.05.1993
53 BAHER ARESBARAN FARZAD IRI 23.11.1993
54 BARLOY EDWARD FRA 19.12.1990
55 MONTANO ALDO ITA 18.11.1978
56 DUBARRY BAPTISTE FRA 29.03.1997
57 WEBB JONATHAN GBR 30.03.1996
58 HOSHINO KENTO JPN 28.03.1998
59 PROCHNIAK EVAN USA 25.02.1991
60 SENEGAS REMI FRA 16.05.1994
60 LOSS GEOFFREY USA 26.01.1994
62 GRZEGOREK MIKOLAJ POL 22.07.1994
63 MILLER CURTIS GBR 29.03.1992
64 GEMESI HUBA HUN 10.12.1996
65 YAGODKA ANDRIY UKR 06.07.1988
66 BADEA ALIN ROU 01.06.1988
67 VORONOV KOSTIANTYN ISR 17.09.1996
68 SHAINBERG JONAH USA 31.01.1996
69 SZABO MATYAS GER 19.08.1991
70 BUCUR MADALIN ROU 15.06.1994
71 METRYKA KAROL USA 04.03.1997
72 HUEBERS RICHARD GER 10.02.1993
73 ILIASZ NIKOLASZ HUN 03.11.1991
74 SULAMANIDZE SABA GEO 02.02.1996
75 ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ РФ 28.01.1999 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
76 YU GYUTAE KOR 15.12.1992
77 LUCCHETTI STEFANO IVAN ARG 24.05.1997
78 STATSENKO OLEKSIY UKR 17.03.1994
79 NOVIKAU ARTSIOM BLR 02.05.1996
80 GONZALEZ QUINTANA JAIME ESP 11.01.1994
81 ARFA FARES CAN 16.10.1994
82 ЛОХАНОВ КОНСТАНТИН РФ 10.11.1998 МСМК ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ, ЦСКА Голубев Е.С., Ширшов А.С.
83 KOCH DOMENIK GER 25.10.1995
84 BAZADZE BEKA GEO 29.07.1989
85 HONEYBONE JAMES GBR 11.01.1991
86 HABONY VIKTOR HUN 16.06.1996
87 TOKUNAN KENTA JPN 17.08.1987
88 IANCU GEORGE ROU 28.06.1993
89 PUY SEBESTYEN HUN 22.01.1991
90 FITZ-GERALD KUNIHIKO JPN 08.11.1997
91 WILLIAMS GRANT USA 15.08.1996
92 SHENGELIA NIKA GEO 27.04.1999
93 DE RIDDER ARNE BEL 27.03.2000
94 KARAKAI OLEKSANDR UKR 07.11.1996
95 GALATANU CIPRIAN ROU 17.11.1989
96 ROMERO ELIECER VEN 10.07.1994
97 PUNDYK DMYTRO UKR 21.02.1989
98 NAGY PAL HUN 21.04.1985
99 COZMULEANU CODRIN ROU 26.07.1996
100 KIRPICHOU KIRYL BLR 17.05.1998
101 SONG JONGHUN KOR 26.08.1993
102 SOUDERS PETER USA 01.05.1990
102 SPEAR WILL USA 17.04.1993
104 CUELLAR SEBASTIAN COL 08.08.1996
105 TSAP YURIY UKR 22.06.1992
106 LAURENCE TRISTAN FRA 11.11.1992
107 YOSHIDA KENTO JPN 10.12.1992
108 NERI MATTEO ITA 05.05.1999
109 YILDIRIM ENVER TUR 18.10.1995
110 PASTORE ETHAN AUS 02.04.2001
111 HOWES NICHOLAS GBR 15.10.1998
112 MIYAYAMA RYO JPN 25.08.1988
113 LOW HO TIN HKG 16.06.1992
114 NAGY MARTIN HUN 24.08.1998
115 BONAH RAOUL GER 16.11.1998
116 ЕФИМОВ КИРИЛЛ РФ 11.12.1996 МСМК ГКСДЮШОР Комета, ЦСКА Безгачев А.Б., Трошин А.А.
117 STREETS KAITO USA 06.06.1994
118 ROMANO LORENZO ITA 03.11.1990
119 MOKRETCOV ILYA KAZ 17.04.1984
120 WATANABE YUTO JPN 20.01.1998
120 EFTIMIE SORIN ROU 10.03.1995
122 KONOVALOV EVGENIY UZB 02.08.1989
123 SMANDI HICHEM TUN 13.08.1986
124 DAVYDZENKA ANTON BLR 23.10.1995
125 WALKER CHRISTOPHER USA 26.01.2001
126 WUEST CARSTEN GER 08.06.1992
127 MACKIEWICZ ANDREW USA 12.12.1995
128 ШИРШОВ ВАСИЛИЙ РФ 17.12.1997 МСМК СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Березин Э.В., Ширшов А.С.
129 KOSSUTH BALINT HUN 26.06.1996
130 ТРУШАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.05.1994 МСМК КШВСМ, ЦСКА Киселев А.Н.
131 BULDEEV STEFAN BUL 13.03.1999
132 PYTEL TOMASZ POL 23.08.1993
133 KAFATARIDIS DIMITRIOS GRE 24.04.1990
134 MERCHANT JULIAN USA 12.05.1997
135 ALQUDIHI AHMED KSA 04.03.1998
136 JASKOT JAKUB POL 02.09.1995
137 YOSHIDA TAMON JPN 14.07.2000
137 GIAKOUMATOS MARIOS GRE 23.02.1997
139 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO ANDRES ESP 06.03.1996
140 GODLEWSKI MATEUSZ POL 18.04.1997
141 PASTORE NICHOLAS AUS 02.04.2001
142 CANALI NAEL FRA 06.07.1996
143 CHAN CHEUK HIM HKG 24.12.1997
144 SHAGAEV BOBUR UZB 29.07.1999
145 REN ETHAN GBR 05.01.1997
146 KINDLER FREDERIC GER 29.09.1998
147 LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE HKG 24.07.2000
148 KOVACS ISTVAN HUN 11.12.1996
149 VALKAI FERENC HUN 07.06.1992
149 GALGOCZY TAMAS HUN 04.05.1997
149 WELLER TEDDY ISV 08.01.1990
152 TROCHEZ PABLO COL 13.02.1998
153 BOUKAS EVAGGELOS GRE 30.03.1993
154 ANASIZ MUHAMMED TUR 20.01.1999
155 ESCUDERO SERGIO ESP 03.11.1992
156 DE VISSCHER JULES-EMILE BEL 13.07.1995
157 CORREA VILA LUIS COL 18.01.1996
158 AL ZAHRANI ABDULRHMAN KSA 26.11.2001
159 ANT MEHMET FATIH TUR 01.03.1999
160 MANDOV IVAN BUL 18.04.1998
161 TSOUROUTAS GEORGES GRE 23.09.1987
162 БУЧКОВСКИЙ АРТЕМ РФ 05.04.1995 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, УОР №1, ЦСКА Альшан А.И., Жукова М.И.
163 HALLIWELL BARNABY GBR 14.06.2000
164 POLIAKOV ALEXANDROS GRE 06.12.1995
165 BOTTECCHIA ARNAUD BEL 11.12.1998
166 ALIMOV SAMANDAR UZB 17.01.1996
167 MORVAI AKOS HUN 30.09.1998
168 KNEZ MATEUSZ POL 10.04.1997
169 CRUTU MIHAI ROU 08.05.1993
169 DRAGOMIR GEORGE ROU 05.04.1999
171 BURNEV LYUBOSLAV BUL 26.01.1994
172 ALAMRI AHMED KSA 04.06.1998
173 HEZER ATAKAN ISLAM TUR 07.02.1999
174 LADEMANN KAROL POL 14.06.1999
174 CARVAJAL JESUS VEN 18.07.1995
176 GEORGIEV GEORGE BUL 17.06.1997
177 ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ РФ 18.07.1997 МС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА Волкова А.В.
178 GYORGY LEHEL HUN 26.09.1999
179 MAXWELL JOSHUA GBR 17.06.1997
180 LAM HIN CHUNG HKG 04.11.1986
181 ALHUSSAIN ALI KSA 29.03.1996
182 KRUSZEWSKI JAN POL 30.07.1998
183 HAMILTON ZACHARY GBR 01.03.1999
184 CHOW JOHN AUS 13.09.1984
185 DICK JADRYN AUS 28.10.1995
186 GEMESI BENCE HUN 16.10.1989
186 MILASSIN MOR HUN 06.01.2000
186 SCHAICH THOMAS GER 31.12.1997
189 KIRIMLIDIS MICHALIS IRL 09.06.1986
189 PITURA PHILIP CAN 04.03.1996
191 KACZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF POL 01.11.1997
192 RABINOWITZ BENJAMIN HUN 06.12.1998
193 BONFELD KONSTANTIN ISR 08.03.1978
194 WANG ETHAN CAN 23.04.2001
194 ALBAQAMI SAAD KSA 29.04.2000
196 REIMER MAX AUT 24.11.1990
197 ALBAHRANI ALI KSA 20.08.2003
198 SADLER JEREMY AUS 09.01.2001
199 ALTHOBAITI ABDULAZIZ KSA 12.11.2001

СУДЬИ: CASARES Ignacio(ESP)
CHOI Jong Sik(KOR)
DUMITRESCU Rares(ROU)
FEHER Gabor(HUN)
FODOR Kende(HUN)
HAMAR Balazs Pal(HUN)
IVANKOVIC Michael(CAN)
KOSA Miklos(HUN)
LIMBARDET Christophe(FRA)
MILENCHEV Vasil(BUL)
NOSEDA Tibor(HUN)
SCHULZ Marcus(GER)
TOURE Papa Khassoum(SEN)
Шамис Владислав(МОС)