Всероссийский турнир "Кубок ЗТР В.В. Феоктистова"

Барнаул, АЛТ, 02.12.2017, Взрослые, сабля, М, Личные, 2017-0442

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 БУБЕНЧИКОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 10.09.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Теселкин Ю.М.
2 СУЛКОВСКИЙ ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 05.06.1991 МС СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А., Писецкий Б.Л.
3 ДАДАЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ НОВ 12.09.1996 КМС ОГУОР, СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА Степанкин С.Н.
3 ЗАМЯТИН АРТЕМ РАЛ 23.09.1986 МС ФФРА Богданков И.В., Сазонов Е.С., Фицев А.В.
5 КОМАРОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ НОВ 08.09.1995 МС СШОР по фехтованию Говоров С.И., Южаков Е.М.
6 ЧАПЛЫГИН АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 12.02.1999 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
6 КОРОБКО АНДРЕЙ НОВ 29.08.1994 МСМК СШОР по фехтованию Писецкий Б.Л., Степанкин С.Н.
8 ЛУКЬЯНЧИКОВ ЛЕОНИД НОВ 10.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
9 ВАСИЛЬЕВ ГРИГОРИЙ АЛТ 23.12.1997 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
10 КУРЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР НОВ 04.06.1998 КМС ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
11 АЛЕКСЕЙЧУК СЕРГЕЙ НОВ 02.07.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
12 ПОСТОЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 12.12.1995 МС КДЮСШ, ЦСКА Кобзева Е.Я., Феоктистов В.В.
13 ИЛЬИН АНДРЕЙ НОВ 03.08.1998 II разряд ГЦФК и С Виктория Арбузов С.А., Быков А.П.
14 БЫКОВ ИЛЬЯ НОВ 22.09.1977 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория Машин А.И.
15 РАДЧЕНКО РОМАН АЛТ 02.08.1996 МС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
16 КОЗЛОВ АРТЕМ НОВ 05.01.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В., Цепайкина А.А.
17 ЛИМКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 09.05.1974 МС КСОО АФФ Теселкин Ю.М.
18 ОШЕСТОВ РОМАН НОВ 16.02.1999 КМС РЦСП СК и СР Радаева О.Г., Цепайкина А.А.
19 КЛЮКИН МИХАИЛ АЛТ 29.09.1998 КМС АУОР Говоров С.И., Феоктистов В.В.
20 КРЫСИН ИГОРЬ РАЛ 11.11.2000 I юн. разряд АУОР, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
21 ТОМИЛОВ ГЛЕБ НОВ 07.05.2003 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
22 САЗОНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РАЛ 26.11.1988 МС ФФРА Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Теселкин Ю.М.
23 ЛОПИН СЕРГЕЙ АЛТ 13.04.2000 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
24 НЕЙМАН РОМАН РАЛ 23.06.1982 МС ФФРА Богданков И.В., Сазонов Е.С., Теселкин Ю.М.
25 МИРОНЕНКО АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛТ 13.07.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
26 ФИЛИППОВ МАКСИМ АЛТ 18.01.1996 КМС КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
27 СИКОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 24.03.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
28 СУРКОВ ИЛЬЯ МОО 27.05.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Ботезату М.В.
29 ГЛУШКОВ ИВАН АЛТ 20.09.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
30 РАЗУМЕЕВ НИКИТА НОВ 18.02.2000 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Кунов В.В.
31 ГЛЫГАЛО НИКИТА НОВ 28.10.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
32 ТРИЛЛЕР ВАЛЕРИЙ НОВ 22.09.2002 КМС СШОР по фехтованию Ганов М.А.
33 ФЕДОРОВ АРТУР АЛТ 12.06.2002 I разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
34 ХОРОШИЛОВ МАТВЕЙ НОВ 22.02.2002 I разряд СШОР по фехтованию Ковалев А.А.
35 ЛИМКОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 31.01.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин Ю.М.
36 ФИЛИМОНОВ ПАВЕЛ АЛТ 21.04.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Фицев А.В.
37 СУСЛЕНКО МИХАИЛ АЛТ 16.08.2000 II разряд КДЮСШ Говоров С.И., Теселкин Ю.М., Теселкин А.Ю.
38 АВДЮНИЧЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ РАЛ 01.07.1989 КМС ФФРА Богданков И.В., Сазонов Е.С., Теселкин Ю.М.
39 КУЗНЕЦОВ ДАНИЛА АЛТ 20.04.2003 II юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ Феоктистов В.В., Феоктистова Р.Н.
40 КОСАЧЕВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛТ 17.10.1999 б/р КСОО АФФ Оганесян С.А.
41 КАСЕНБЕКОВ ОЛЕГ РАЛ 14.04.2002 б/р ФФРА Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С.
42 ГРОМОВ НИКИТА РАЛ 17.08.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
43 НОВИКОВ ЕГОР РАЛ 30.10.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
44 КУЗНЕЦОВ КИРИЛЛ РАЛ 03.03.2003 I юн. разряд ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула, ФФРА Богданков И.В., Кузмина А.Л., Сазонов Е.С.
45 ИОСТ ДАНИИЛ АЛТ 07.08.2002 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Кобзева Е.Я.
46 ВЛАДЫКИН ВЯЧЕСЛАВ АЛТ 15.06.2000 КМС КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
46 ДЕДОВ ДАНИЛ АЛТ 19.01.1998 КМС АУОР, КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
48 СМИРНОВ НИКИТА АЛТ 11.06.2002 II юн. разряд КДЮСШ Феоктистов В.В.
49 МАСКАЛЬЦОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛТ 10.03.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.
50 БИРЮКОВ ДАНИЛ РАЛ 31.03.2002 б/р ФФРА Богданков И.В., Косоногова А.В., Сазонов Е.С.
51 НОВИКОВ КИРИЛЛ АЛТ 09.12.2003 I юн. разряд КДЮСШ Теселкин А.Ю.