Всероссийский турнир "Донская осень" (2003 г.р. и моложе)

Ростов-на-Дону, РОС, 04.10.2017, Дети, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0120

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 ПОЛОЗОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕВ 02.12.2005 II разряд ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М., Михайлов И.С.
2 ТКАЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ UKR 07.02.2003
3 ПОКИДЬКО ВИКТОРИЯ КРА 29.09.2005 II разряд МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
3 БЕРЕСНЕВА ВЕРОНИКА САМ 18.05.2005 б/р ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Сапрыкин С.Э.
5 ПАНИНА КСЕНИЯ UKR 02.05.2003
6 АБАЕВА ВАЛЕРИЯ АЛА 03.07.2005 б/р ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
7 ХЛОЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.04.2004 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
8 КОЛОМИЕЦ МАРИЯ АЛА 03.09.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
9 МОРДВИНЦЕВА УЛЬЯНА ВЛГ 10.09.2003 КМС СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
10 РЫБАЛКО ИНГА UKR 20.05.2003
11 ЦИРИХОВА АГУНДА АЛА 06.10.2003 б/р ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
12 БОРОДАЙ ЕКАТЕРИНА КРМ 30.06.2003 II разряд МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Цыцулин М.Ю.
13 ТАЙМАЗОВА АЛАНА АЛА 27.09.2005 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
14 РЕПИНА АРИНА СТА 06.08.2004 II юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Бондаренко А.В., Михайлов И.С.
15 ОСТАШКО АНГЕЛИНА КРА 27.06.2004 I разряд МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
16 МОЧАЛОВА СОФЬЯ ВЛГ 29.09.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА Мерибанов Ю.Э.
17 КИТАЕВА-БЕРДИЧЕВСКАЯ ЯНА СЕВ 12.05.2005 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
18 БУРЦЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ СТА 11.11.2003 I юн. разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Ивлиева О.Н.
19 БАЛАЕВА ЛИКА АЛА 12.07.2004 I юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
20 ЗАСЕЕВА АМИНА АЛА 14.09.2005 б/р ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
21 КРАВЧЕНКО ЕКАТЕРИНА КРА 08.12.2003 I юн. разряд МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
22 КОНДРАШОВА СОФЬЯ КЛГ 18.01.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
23 КЛИМЕНТЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ КРА 01.07.2004 I юн. разряд МАУ МО БР СШ Нестеренко Д.И.
24 ГРИВКО АЛЕКСАНДРА РОС 20.03.2003 II юн. разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
25 ЗАЕЦ КСЕНИЯ ВРЖ 24.06.2003 II разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Бахметова О.В.
26 МЕРКУШЕВА СОФЬЯ ВРЖ 12.07.2005 I юн. разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Петрова А.В.
27 МАЛКОВА ЮЛИЯ САМ 01.07.2005 б/р ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара Сапрыкин С.Э.
28 АЛЛАХВЕРДОВА ЭЛЛАДА СТА 12.04.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Сыпкова О.И.
29 КРЕТИНИНА СОФЬЯ ВРЖ 16.01.2004 I юн. разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Бахметова О.В.
30 НЕСКУБА КСЕНИЯ РОС 05.05.2003 б/р РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
31 МЕДВЕДЕВА ПОЛИНА ВРЖ 04.08.2003 II разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Бахметова О.В.
32 АБАЕВА КАМИЛЛА АЛА 14.09.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
33 ГОРБАЧ МАРИЯ UKR 29.12.2003
34 ЗАМЯТИНА ЮНОНА КРА 09.11.2004 б/р МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи Сафронов А.А.
35 ЗУБОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ РОС 26.01.2004 б/р СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
36 МАРЗОЕВА ДИАНА АЛА 26.11.2004 б/р ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
37 ЯНГАЗИЕВА БЕЛА СТА 10.12.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С., Шишикина А.Т.
38 МЕЛИКОВА АНГЕЛИНА АЛА 19.01.2003 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
39 ДЕЙНИКИНА МАРИЯ СТА 25.04.2003 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Ивлиева О.Н., Красюк И.Н.
40 ЛЫГУША АЛИНА СТА 15.11.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Бородай О.А.
41 ЧУЧУКИНА УЛЬЯНА ВРЖ 17.12.2003 I юн. разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Петрова А.В.
42 РУСИНА МАРИЯ СТА 09.12.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С., Шишикина А.Т.
43 МИТИНА ВИКТОРИЯ UKR 10.10.2006
44 АЙБА АННА РОС 28.07.2004 б/р РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
45 СОТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ UKR 25.04.2004
46 СТАНИШЕВСКАЯ ЭМИЛИЯ СТА 06.08.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Шишикина А.Т.
47 БОРОДКИНА МИЛЕНА КЛГ 18.11.2004 II юн. разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Салтыков С.С., Хитров И.В.
48 САВЧЕНКО МИРОСЛАВА UKR 08.12.2005
49 ШЕВЧЕНКО ЯЛИНИ СТА 29.01.2005 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С., Шишикина А.Т.
50 ЯНГАЗИЕВА ЛОЛА СТА 12.02.2006 б/р МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Шишикина А.Т.
51 МАЛИКОВА КСЕНИЯ РОС 29.05.2007 б/р РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
52 ЧАЛЧЕНКО ЕВА СТА 03.08.2004 I юн. разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Князев В.С.
53 ШВЕЙКИНА ДИАНА СЕВ 26.09.2017 б/р ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
54 БАГАЕВА АРИНА АЛА 04.08.2006 II юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Тотикова И.Т.
55 СИЛАКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕВ 04.01.2007 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
55 СТРЕЛЬЦОВА МАРИЯ UKR 09.02.2004
57 САЗИНА ИОЛАНТА ВРЖ 18.09.2004 II юн. разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Акулинкина И.В.
58 СЮМКО ВЕРОНИКА UKR 05.11.2007
59 БАНДАРЕНКО ЯНА КРА 14.01.2005 б/р МБУ ЦСП Лидер Мурадян Т.А.
60 УЖЕГОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА АЛА 22.05.2006 I юн. разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
61 КОЧНОВА АРИНА СЕВ 06.12.2007 б/р ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
62 НЕДИЛЬКО АЛИНА СЕВ 03.07.2006 б/р ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов И.С.
63 МАРКАРЯН АМАЛИЯ СТА 16.01.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию Белянинова Т.В.
64 АКОПЯН СОФИЯ РОС 17.04.2003 I юн. разряд СШОР №11 Рашидова А.Ф.
65 КОНАСОВА ПОЛИНА ВРЖ 16.03.2004 I юн. разряд МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Бахметова О.В.
66 МИРОШКИНА ДАРЬЯ ВРЖ 23.09.2004 б/р МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 Петрова А.В.
66 КУЗНЕЦОВА КСЕНИЯ СЕВ 02.04.2006 б/р ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
68 МИТИНА АНЖЕЛИКА UKR 24.06.2006