Coupe du Monde

Люксембург, Люксембург, 02.12.2017, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2017-0388, К=1.5

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 48 ГУЖИЕВ ЕГОР РФ 26.05.1998 МСМК МБУ СШОР Фаворит, ЦСКА Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В., Скорневский В.Г.
2 JURKA JAKUB CZE 13.06.1999
3 30 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН РФ 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Моргоев Э.К.
3 PHILIPPE ARTHUR FRA 31.10.1999
5 LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH POL 08.12.1999
6 DOMINICI RAPHAEL FRA 27.04.1999
7 GUERRA FEDERICO ITA 02.08.1999
8 SERTAY YERLIK KAZ 19.09.1998
9 NGUEFACK LILIAN FRA 28.07.1999
10 12 РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ РФ 14.04.1999 МС ГЦФК и С Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В.
11 PONCIN NICOLAS BEL 28.12.1998
12 HATZ NICK SUI 05.06.1998
13 DE MOLA DANIEL ITA 21.10.1999
14 BONGARD LOUIS GER 26.11.2000
15 MARENCO FEDERICO ITA 04.02.1998
16 TAURIAINEN TOPIAS FIN 09.03.1999
17 KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH POL 14.07.1999
17 MIDELTON LUIDGI FRA 20.10.1998
19 SELLS ALEXANDER AUS 14.04.2000
20 BALCAR JOSEF CZE 31.10.1998
21 GAETANI GIULIO ITA 24.07.2000
22 PIANFETTI ANDRIC FRA 14.12.1998
23 PAOLINI GIACOMO ITA 20.07.1998
24 CLERCX ROBIN BEL 04.03.1998
25 HOCH ANDRE GER 21.09.1998
26 SAVIN ALEXANDR KAZ 28.12.2000
27 JORDAN RENE GER 16.05.1998
28 ZHULINSKIY NIKITA KAZ 10.03.2002
29 POSTMA RANDY NED 17.08.1999
30 THEWANGER EMIL AUT 23.02.1999
31 PRECY THOMAS FRA 29.04.1998
32 FATEYEV YEGOR KAZ 16.03.2000
33 CONTREPOIS SIMON FRA 25.04.1999
34 BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO ITA 29.11.1999
35 POZZI STEFANO SUI 08.07.1999
36 CALDERON DIEGO ESP 14.05.2000
37 LUSTI HANNES SUI 02.12.1999
38 CANZONERI DAVIDE ITA 24.09.1998
39 LOYOLA NEISSER BEL 28.07.1998
40 MOLLUSO MARCO ITA 17.05.1999
41 FAVRE HADRIEN SUI 26.08.2001
42 КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ РФ 27.07.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
43 BIRKENMAIER MARCO GER 12.05.1999
44 KALUZINSKI TOMASZ POL 11.01.2001
45 NINOMIYA KOSUKE JPN 20.04.1998
46 HAN ELLIOT YI HENG SIN 21.01.2002
46 BLOMMAERT FELIX BEL 23.01.1998
48 TROUMP MAXIME FRA 22.11.1998
49 PIACHYNSKI ULADZISLAU BLR 25.02.1999
50 ALVES GONCALO POR 03.08.1998
51 COOPER MATTHEW GBR 17.06.1998
52 GUSAROV KLIM EST 05.05.1998
53 HABRAN MAXIME BEL 04.12.2000
54 JI VICTOR CHENG CAN 01.01.2001
55 PREZIOSI ALESSIO ITA 23.10.1999
55 SHEPHERD BILLY GBR 04.08.2000
57 VERWAAL CRIJN BEL 14.07.1999
58 KANETAKA TAIJOH JPN 05.09.2000
59 LOKAJ VACLAV CZE 09.09.1998
60 DLOUHY CHRISTOPHER CAN 01.01.1999
61 SZKOP WIKTOR POL 14.10.1999
62 JORDAN OWEN GBR 23.09.1998
63 DICKINSON MATTHEW GBR 20.06.1999
64 ROUSSEL THOMAS FRA 11.01.1998
65 CUOMO VALERIO ITA 18.04.1998
66 MICHALAK DAMIAN POL 04.04.1999
67 DILIBERTO LUCA ITA 24.12.1999
68 BONFERRONI GABRIEL SUI 07.01.1999
69 ONOFRE RAFAEL POR 24.08.1998
70 MACLENNAN ROBERT GBR 21.09.1999
71 RODRIGUEZ JOSE VEN 09.03.2002
72 SOUTULLO JORDI SUI 24.02.2002
73 BELOT ANTOINE GBR 02.06.1999
74 BEAUNES TRISTAN FRA 02.02.1998
75 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН РФ 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
76 ALEXANDERSEN NICOLAJ DEN 16.08.1998
77 DAGANI ELIA SUI 03.02.1998
78 GEDZO ANDZEJ EST 30.09.1999
79 FAFARD FYNN CAN 08.03.2000
80 СОБОЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РФ 24.04.1999 КМС НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, НУ(К)ОР, РЦСП СК и СР Довгошея С.В., Кушнир Р.В., Ончукова О.В.
81 CINI ALESSANDRO ITA 31.05.1999
82 MIKHALKOU PAVEL BLR 18.11.1999
83 OSICKA ADAM CZE 22.10.2000
83 VASSEUR YORAN FRA 12.10.1998
85 HAURI IAN SUI 10.06.2002
86 MCINTOSH SADLER CAN 26.06.1998
87 ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI MAS 09.09.1999
88 DERKSEN RUBEN NED 01.01.2000
89 CAICEDO FABIAN VEN 08.05.1999
90 МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ ГРИГОРИЙ РФ 27.04.2000 КМС УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
91 EAST WILLIAM GBR 18.01.1999
92 MORRIS GEORGE GBR 05.01.1999
92 LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS DEN 04.03.2000
94 SAVELAINEN JOONAS FIN 09.05.1999
95 LAO MATTIAS EST 25.08.2000
96 SEYD JULIAN DOMINIC GER 10.08.1999
97 АНДРИЯШКИН ПАВЕЛ РФ 06.02.1998 МС МГФСО, ЦСКА Камалетдинов Р.Р., Новикова В.П.
98 KOLPA PIOTR POL 17.09.2000
99 CRUZ JOAO RODRIGO POR 08.06.1998
100 JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB SVK 21.09.1999
100 SAY ALI EGE TUR 14.01.1999
100 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА РФ 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
103 БЕЛЯНИНОВ ДАНИИЛ РФ 11.07.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Камалетдинов И.Р.
104 LEGUBE BENOIT FRA 09.04.2000
105 WEBER SEBASTIAN SUI 29.01.2000
106 BOBROV ILIAN EST 07.11.2000
107 KALININAS LEONARDAS LTU 12.08.2000
107 STOLAR SAMUEL SVK 16.06.1998
109 OZDEMIR BUMIN KAGAN TUR 20.12.1999
110 SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ POL 19.09.2000
111 ZBIERADA BARTLOMIEJ POL 08.03.2000
112 CHAN XAVIER JUN XI SIN 09.11.2001
113 VOLAK SAMUEL CZE 15.12.2000
114 JEPPESEN TOBIAS OVERGAARD DEN 02.08.2001
115 KEPPEL COLIN NED 13.08.1998
116 ERNEE JAN CZE 08.09.1998
117 SAAVALAINEN ELLIS FIN 22.06.1998
118 MUELLER DEAN GER 07.10.2000
119 MONCADA ALEJANDRO VEN 19.01.2001
120 EDWARDS OWEN GBR 21.12.1998
121 MESZAROS MAXIMILIAN GER 18.02.1998
122 PAPADOPOULOS ALEX GBR 26.11.2000
122 BRYKNER MATYAS CZE 20.05.2001
124 HELBIG NICLAS GER 05.10.2000
125 ЧИЧЕВ ВЛАДИМИР РФ 01.12.1998 МС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
126 BOLANOS TIAGO POR 18.06.1999
127 BOURGUIGNON BRICE BEL 24.08.1998
128 GUMUS KAAN TUR 04.05.2000
129 MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD SUI 16.01.2000
130 PAAVOLAINEN VAINO FIN 15.03.1999
131 NAVARRO YAGO ESP 22.05.1999
132 FISCHER ARTUR GER 17.01.2000
133 DJATSUK FILIPP EST 12.02.1999
134 RUSSELL JAMES GBR 30.03.1999
135 ELIZARI INIGO ESP 10.04.1999
136 SCHMIDLI NICKY SUI 15.09.2000
136 CHEONG JEFFERSON JIA HUI SIN 30.09.2000
138 ALAJMI BADR MOHAMMAD KUW 22.09.1999
139 RIEBLINGER MANUEL GER 21.05.1999
140 STRNAD ONDREJ CZE 10.07.1999
141 HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM CAN 01.01.2001
142 KRAHER MARTIN AUT 06.01.1998
143 PUCHACHER FELIX AUT 01.11.1999
144 WICHT MATTEO SUI 02.02.2002
145 RAMAZZOTTI FRANCESCO LUX 13.07.2002
146 KILJANDER OSKAR FIN 02.10.1999
147 GEZER BATUHAN TUR 06.03.2001
148 ROUBAILO NIELS NED 04.11.2003
149 KOC FRANCISZEK POL 29.04.2000
150 TASAR MUHAMMED TUR 21.05.2000
151 BECKER OLIVIER LUX 24.01.1999
152 TERHO JUSSI FIN 31.08.1999
153 LEE SIMON RENJIE SIN 27.01.2003
154 PERSSON CASPER NILS DEN 18.01.1999
155 KREMSLEITHNER MICHAEL AUT 25.02.1999
156 JOHANNS LOIC LUX 02.01.1998
157 RENIER KEVIN BEL 30.03.1999
158 ROUDBAR SAMUEL BEL 13.01.1998
159 ZENS PHILIPP GER 23.01.2001
160 GOTTWALD MATHIAS AUT 08.09.1998
161 CALKAYIS UMUT TUR 04.07.2000
162 VIVAR ERNESTO ESP 22.01.1998
163 FROESCHL LUCAS GER 27.05.1998
164 NAKAMURA TETSUYA JPN 29.04.1998
165 ZHANG DANIEL CAN 01.01.2000
166 FERRARIN FRANKY LUX 25.07.1998
167 MULLER LUIS AUT 14.09.1998
168 RYKUNOU DZMITRY BLR 27.05.1999
169 ALFADHLI ALI FIE 04.02.2002
169 HEMELAERS ROBBE BEL 09.01.1998
171 EKENLER HILMI TAHA TUR 07.12.2001
172 SHEUM BRON SIN 18.09.2000
173 GOORIS ANDREO BEL 18.10.1999
173 FERNANDES MIGUEL POR 05.05.2000
175 MORRISON DYLAN GBR 12.10.2001
175 ALMUTERY AHMED ZEYAD KUW 14.06.2000
175 CORREIA JOAO POR 10.11.2000
178 RECLO MARTIN SVK 24.10.1998
179 DRENCAK ADAM SVK 19.03.1999
180 TASKIRAN CAN TUR 25.01.1998
181 SEPP TONY EST 06.09.2000
182 LACH LUKAS AUT 27.12.1999
183 LI JASON MAN KIT CAN 01.01.2002
184 QUINSEY ZACHARY CAN 01.01.2000
185 VIDALI AUREL LUX 21.05.1999
185 WU RICK CAN 01.01.2000
187 UGAN BURAK CAN TUR 15.02.2001
188 LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON COL 05.12.2000
189 WEISE MAX GER 21.02.2001
190 GUZMAN JOSE VEN 30.11.1998
191 REUTER JULIEN LUX 26.09.1999
191 RAPPE BASTIEN BEL 20.04.1998

СУДЬИ: ALVES Alfredo(POR)
AMEZ-DROZ Leon(SUI)
ANGAD-GAUR Indra(NED)
BASTYNS Olivier(BEL)
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf(GER)
BOROSAK Mirna(CRO)
BRAVO Daniel(ESP)
BUCHS Daniel(SUI)
DE WIT Kevin(BEL)
KAAKINEN Kari(FIN)
KADIOGLU Mustafa(TUR)
KECK Maximilian(GER)
MARCHET Alexander(GER)
MEDYNSKA Anna(POL)
NEDER Uwe(GER)
PFEFFERLE Gerald(SUI)
PIATKO Andre(FRA)
RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia(LUX)
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco(ITA)
RELET Michel(FRA)
SPEAKMAN Adrian(GBR)
STEACY Sarah(IRL)
STEFFLOVA Tereza(CZE)
VINCK Matthieu(BEL)
VISCARDI Alberto(ITA)
VOGEL Bodo(GER)
Егоров Вячеслав(БАШ)
Рогушкин Максим(ЯРО)