Турнир сильнейших "Звезды Балтики"

Выборг, ЛЕН, 26.08.2017, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2017-0019, К=0.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА АЛА 06.10.1999 МС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г., Мазина М.В.
2 13 ЯСИНСКАЯ КРИСТИНА МОО 06.08.1998 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦПСК Химки Белов В.И., Цыкин П.В.
3 10 ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ РОС 11.02.2000 МС РОУОР Татаринов Н.М.
3 10 ХУГАЕВА АНЖЕЛИКА МОС 12.02.1998 МС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Тотикова И.Т.
5 7 БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН МОС 12.07.2001 КМС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
6 7 МИННУЛЛИНА ЭЛЛА ТАТ 15.10.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
7 7 МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ МОС 23.09.2001 МС Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
8 7 ТАРАСОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА САМ 14.06.1998 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Иевлев М.К., Карсаков О.В.
9 5 КАДЫРОВА ЮЛИЯ ТАТ 04.09.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В.
10 5 БАЛЯГИНА АНАСТАСИЯ МОО 21.11.2002 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
11 5 ГЗЮНОВА АННА МОС 24.06.2002 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
12 5 КОНОПЛЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 02.10.1998 КМС Динамо, МССУОР №3 Кислюнин А.С., Кислюнин В.А., Коноплева Е.Н.
13 4 КЕЛЕХСАЕВА АННА АЛА 31.07.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Шарова Н.Г.
14 4 УСПЕНСКАЯ ИНГА МОС 29.01.1998 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
15 4 ФОМИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ТАТ 17.01.1999 КМС РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В., Моисеева Е.Л.
16 4 ДРОНОВА ДАРЬЯ МОС 01.10.2000 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
17 3 ШИЧКИНА ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 23.03.2000 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Чуркин Д.Ю.
18 LOIT KAROLIINE EST 14.12.2000
19 3 АНДРЕЕВА ПОЛИНА МОС 01.03.2000 МС Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
20 3 САУМОВА МАНАНА МОС 27.12.1999 МС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Кислюнин В.А.
21 3 СКОЛЫШЕВА РЕГИНА САМ 17.05.2000 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К.
22 АНДРЕЕВА ВЛАДИСЛАВА KAZ 18.05.2001
23 3 ЧУКЛИНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ МОО 18.08.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В., Корнеев М.В.
24 3 АЛЕКСАНДРОВА ДИАНА МОС 15.02.2001 КМС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 Вахров И.А.
25 2 СТАДНИЧУК ОЛЬГА МОС 04.07.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
26 TARGAMAA CARMEN EST 23.08.2001
27 2 ПОПОВА ПОЛИНА САМ 01.02.2001 КМС ЦСК ВВС Захаревич В.В.
28 2 ВАСИЛЬЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 22.06.1998 I разряд МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
29 2 КРЫМОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ТАТ 18.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А., Финогентов А.Г.
30 2 ЗАХАРЧЕНКО АЛИНА САМ 24.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Лукьянова Т.В., Правдина В.А.
31 2 АГЗЯМОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 12.10.2000 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
32 2 ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА СЕВ 02.05.2000 КМС ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
33 ЧЕРЕПАНОВА АЛИСА СПБ 16.02.2001 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Державин А.Д., Полищук А.В., Толкачев Г.А.
34 БАГУТА КСЕНИЯ МОС 25.12.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
35 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА МОО 21.10.2001 КМС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
36 МАСЛЕННИКОВА СОФЬЯ МОС 27.03.2001 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
37 НЕВЕРДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА МОС 25.06.1999 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
38 TALEN ANDREA EST 12.08.1999
39 СТРЕЛКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 25.01.1999 КМС Юность Москвы Понунаев А.Е., Шатов И.О.
40 РАМОНОВА ИЛОНА АЛА 06.07.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Дзуцев С.А.
41 ТУРАКАЛИНА НАТАЛЬЯ ТАТ 24.05.2002 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Моисеева Е.Л.
42 КАРПУШИНА СОФЬЯ МОС 23.01.2000 I разряд Динамо, МГФСО Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
43 КАРИМОВА АЛЬМИРА МОС 25.08.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Кислюнин В.А., Моисеева Е.Л.
44 ЛЕБАРДИНА АНТОНИНА МОО 03.09.1998 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А., Сидоров Д.А.
45 РЕШЕТНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА МОО 14.08.1999 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Муршудова Н.А.
46 ГОРБУНОВА МАРГАРИТА СПБ 24.08.2001 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
47 АРЧЕГОВА ИЛОНА АЛА 07.12.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Гогуниева И.А.
48 ОРЛОВА ЛЮДМИЛА МОС 03.12.2003 I разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
49 КРЮЧКОВА ЛЮБОВЬ САМ 25.03.1998 КМС СДЮСШОР №17 Балабашина Ю.А., Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
49 ПОГОРЕЛОВА СОФЬЯ СПБ 27.12.1999 КМС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ Солодко С.И.
49 БОРИСОВА СОФИЯ СПБ 23.09.2000 КМС КОР №1, Спартак Быстров В.Н., Зюбина Д.А., Соловьева В.К.
52 ЛИПАТОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 07.11.1998 КМС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
53 КОЛБЕНЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕВ 13.12.2004 II юн. разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
54 КОЗЛОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 31.12.2002 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
55 ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ ТАТ 28.07.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Биккина Ж.В.
56 ШИРОВА ВЕРА ЛЕН 08.02.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б.
57 ЗАСЫПКИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 26.03.1999 I разряд НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Толкачев Г.А., Шустиков Г.Б.
58 ФОФАНОВА МАРИЯ МОС 03.08.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Лайшевская А.А.
59 РАЖИНА ОКСАНА МОС 20.05.1998 КМС ЦСКА Капустин А.П.
60 БУДИНКОВА КСЕНИЯ СПБ 26.07.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Никифоров М.А., Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
61 МАТЧАНОВА АННА МОС 09.04.2000 КМС МССУОР №3 Миляева О.Ю., Фомин О.А.
62 МЯЛТОН УЛЬЯНА МОО 14.07.2002 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Староверова Е.В.
63 КАЙТМАЗОВА АНЖЕЛИКА АЛА 14.10.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Цавкаева Л.М.
64 ОВЧАРЕНКО ВИКТОРИЯ МОО 13.01.1999 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Корнеев М.В., Скоробогатов О.Н.
65 МОРГУНОВА АЛЕНА САМ 14.01.2002 I разряд СДЮСШОР №17 Иевлев М.К., Правдина В.А.
66 ИВАНОВА АЛИНА ЛЕН 03.08.2002 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
67 LAGE GETTER EST 19.08.2002
68 СУХАРЕВА АЛИНА МОО 16.09.2001 КМС УОР №2 Староверова Е.В.
69 СТРОЙКОВСКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МОС 06.07.2000 I разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О.
70 КИРИЛЛОВА НАТАЛИЯ ЛЕН 05.11.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Ермалаев Г.С., Рудьман Г.Б.
71 БАЛАН АНАСТАСИЯ СПБ 17.01.2002 КМС КОР №1, СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
72 КРУТЕЛЕВА МАРИЯ МОО 30.07.2000 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Сидорович Ю.А.
73 ШАТОВА АННА МОС 26.01.1998 I разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
74 СОКУЛЬСКАЯ ДАРЬЯ ЛЕН 15.11.2001 КМС МБУ СШОР Фаворит Сафин М.Г.
75 КАРЕТНИКОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 15.09.2003 КМС ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
76 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ТАТ 27.08.2001 КМС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радаева И.А.
77 ЦАРИКАЕВА АМИНА АЛА 22.11.2000 КМС ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кесаева И.Г.
78 ПОЛШКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 14.04.2002 I разряд Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
79 ПАЛАС ВАРВАРА МОС 28.02.2002 II разряд Юность Москвы Шатов И.О., Шатов И.О.
80 ХАРЛАШИНА АННА МОС 05.06.2003 II разряд Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
81 БАРАНОВА АРИНА МОО 06.02.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Корнеев М.В., Трушникова Г.Я.
82 ГАРМС АЛЕНА СПБ 13.07.2000 II разряд Спартак Державин А.Д.
82 МАЦКЕВИЧ СВЕТЛАНА СЕВ 15.11.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
84 ПАНАХНО АНАСТАСИЯ РОС 17.05.1998 КМС РОУОР Князев В.С., Сыпкова О.И., Татаринов Н.М.
85 НИЗКОШАПКИНА ДАРЬЯ КЛГ 23.05.2001 I разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М.
86 КЛЕОПАТРОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СПБ 14.06.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Быстров В.Н., Никифоров М.А.
87 МАКАРЕВИЧ ВИКТОРИЯ СПБ 22.10.2004 II разряд СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на Степанова С.А., Толкачев Г.А.
88 УСАЧЁВА ЛЮБАВА МОС 27.01.2003 II разряд Юность Москвы Салыкова А.И., Шатов И.О.
89 ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА МОС 17.08.2001 II разряд ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М., Мочалова Т.В.
90 МАЛЫХИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 18.02.2002 II разряд МГФСО Мухин Д.А.
91 MALVIK KATHERINA NOR 06.03.2000
92 ПАНОВА АННА СПБ 06.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
93 АФИНОГЕНОВА КАРИНА ЛЕН 14.09.2003 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
94 БУНАКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 19.02.2001 КМС СШ УОР №3 Матлина О.Н., Мищук М.Б.
95 БЕЛОВА АННА МОО 26.05.2001 I юн. разряд СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск Селин А.В., Стручков А.В.
96 ХОХЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА KAZ 20.08.2001
97 ЦИПУРСКАЯ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ЛЕН 14.07.2002 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В.
98 ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ СПБ 30.06.2000 КМС КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
99 ГАГИЕВА ТАМАРА АЛА 29.09.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Кошты М.В., Шарова Н.Г.
100 ШАМСИЕВА ДИЛЯРА ТАТ 29.12.1999 КМС КазУОР Биккина Ж.В., Соболева Л.М.
101 МОИСЕЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МОС 04.06.2002 КМС Юность Москвы Лайшевская А.А.
101 КОРХ ЕЛЕНА МОС 06.04.1998 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
103 МАСТЕРОВА АНГЕЛИНА МОС 07.08.2003 II разряд Динамо Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
104 ПОНКРАТОВА МАЙЯ ЛЕН 14.04.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
105 ФИЛИППОВА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 22.06.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
106 ВАЛИШИНА ЭЛИНА ТАТ 31.10.2002 II разряд Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Соболева Л.М.
107 БРАИЛОВСКАЯ МИЛЕНА СТА 07.06.2002 II разряд МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 Ивлиева О.Н.
108 ГУСЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ СПБ 20.08.2002 I юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
108 СМИРНОВА ДАРЬЯ СПБ 04.05.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
110 ГАСАНОВА ДИАНА СПБ 08.05.2003 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В., Чуркина Н.А.
111 ВАСЕНЬКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЛЕН 08.06.2001 I разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
112 СИВЦОВА АГЛАЯ СПБ 10.07.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.
113 ПАНЧЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МОС 03.04.2002 I разряд Динамо, Юность Москвы Гараева Ю.Р., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
114 ХАБИБУЛЛИНА АННА ЛЕН 19.01.2004 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сафин М.Г., Сидоров И.В.
115 ПОПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КЛГ 14.12.2001 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
116 МАТВЕЕВА ЯНА ЛЕН 09.07.2001 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Сидоров И.В.
117 ГОРОДИЛОВА ВЕРОНИКА ЛЕН 17.06.2000 II разряд МБУ СШОР Фаворит Никишков В.В., Петров Р.А.
118 СУЧКОВА МАРИЯ МОС 13.01.2002 II разряд ЦСКА Иванова Н.М., Карсаков О.В.
119 БАБАХИНА СОФЬЯ СПБ 30.11.2003 II юн. разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Цебро К.В.
119 ЮСЬКО ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СПБ 06.03.2002 II разряд ГКСДЮШОР Комета Капитанова К.А.
121 ФИЛИППОВА ТАТЬЯНА СПБ 22.06.1999 I разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю., Кротов А.Л.
122 ТИМОФЕЕВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕВ 01.06.2002 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Предкова А.А.
123 СОЛОВЬЕВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА КЛГ 16.01.2002 I юн. разряд СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) Катков Л.М., Хитров И.В.
124 МИЛЮТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СПБ 04.11.2003 II разряд КШВСМ Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю.