Первенство Уральского Федерального Округа по фехтованию (2002-2003)

Сургут, ХМА, 15.04.2017, Дети, рапира, М, Личные, 2016-981

Табло

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 КАПУСТИН КИРИЛЛ СВЕ 29.06.2002 I разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Абдулин Т.М., Александров Б.К.
2 КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР ТЮМ 29.06.2002 I разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
3 САВЧЕНКО РОМАН ЧЕЛ 08.04.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
3 МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ СВЕ 01.04.2002 КМС ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы, ФФСО Александров Б.К., Полнобок К.А., Полнобок К.А.
5 ГУН ЛЕВ ЧЕЛ 16.10.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
6 САВИЧЕВ ЛЕВ ЧЕЛ 26.07.2002 II разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
7 КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ СВЕ 12.08.2002 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Арзамасцева Н.В., Мочалов Б.В.
8 ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ СВЕ 25.05.2002 б/р ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
9 ГЛАДКИХ МАКСИМ СВЕ 07.02.2002 б/р ФФСО Полнобок К.А.
10 КОРНЕЙЧУК ЕГОР ЧЕЛ 03.10.2003 II разряд ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска Иванов Р.А., Угольникова Э.Ю., Угольникова М.В.
11 АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД СВЕ 09.05.2003 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г., Черевко С.П.
12 НОВИКОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ СВЕ 06.06.2003 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г.
13 ЗАИКИН АРСЕНИЙ ХМА 03.04.2003 II юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
14 МАСЛОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ТЮМ 07.04.2003 II юн. разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
15 ПРОСЕКОВ КИРИЛЛ ХМА 26.01.2003 б/р ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
16 КОРОТАШ ИВАН СВЕ 05.10.2003 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г., Черевко С.П.
17 КОНЕВСКИХ ИЛЬЯ ХМА 01.07.2003 II юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
18 ЛАЗАРЕВ МИКАИЛ СВЕ 14.09.2002 I юн. разряд ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы Мухтаруллина И.Г., Черевко С.П.
19 ЗАДВОРНОВ ЕГОР ХМА 06.01.2003 II юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.
20 МАСЛОВ ДАНИЛ ТЮМ 20.03.2002 II юн. разряд МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО Архангельский Ю.Ю., Рохтымова Т.П.
21 КОВАЛИШИН ДМИТРИЙ ХМА 05.08.2002 II юн. разряд ЦФП Надежда Стихарёва С.В.