Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 09.03.2017, Взрослые, шпага, М, Личные, 2016-947, К=0.5

Табло
PDF

Назад

Итоговая классификация

Место Очки Фамилия Имя Страна/
Субъект РФ
Дата рождения Звание/
Разряд
Организация Тренер
1 16 БИДА СЕРГЕЙ МОС 13.02.1993 МСМК Динамо, Юность Москвы Глазунов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И.
2 13 АНОХИН ВАДИМ МОС 02.01.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р.
3 10 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 16.05.1970 МС Динамо Касатов А.А.
3 10 ФАРДЗИНОВ АЛАН МОС 09.08.1995 МСМК МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Моргоев Э.К.
5 7 ГЛЕБКО АНТОН МОО 21.09.1989 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Корнеев М.В., Чернышев А.А.
6 7 КАЛИНИН АЛЕКСЕЙ МОС 04.06.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
7 7 ЛИМАРЕВ ИВАН МОО 02.10.1998 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г., Татаринов Н.М.
8 7 ХОДОС СЕРГЕЙ МОО 14.07.1986 МСМК ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан, ЦСКА Скорневский В.Г., Чернышев А.А.
9 4 ЛЕСУН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 01.07.1988 КМС Динамо Хесин А.А.
10 4 СИДОРОВ ДЕНИС МОС 23.01.1985 МС ГБУ СШОР №42 Вязов А.И., Можаев А.В.
11 4 ПИКОТ РОМАН-РЕНЕ МОС 16.08.1996 КМС Динамо, Юность Москвы Быков М.В., Голубев И.К., Мерзликин Ю.И.
12 4 ВОЛКОВ ДАНИИЛ МОС 08.02.1995 МС ЦСКА, Юность Москвы Болдырев Ф.И., Болдырева Т.М.
13 4 БУРЧЕНКОВ ИВАН КРА 16.03.1995 МС КГУФКСТ Горишняк Е.И., Десятериков Б.А.
14 4 НЕМТЫРЕВ КОНСТАНТИН ТАТ 13.04.1994 МС Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР, ЦСКА Финогентов А.Г.
15 4 КУРОЧКИН АНДРЕЙ МОС 07.05.1996 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И.
16 4 ШИКИРУН НИКИТА ОМС 18.05.1998 МС ОГУОР, СДЮСШОР №12 Шабалин Г.В.
17 2 СУХОВ ПАВЕЛ САМ 07.05.1988 ЗМС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
18 2 ПОСЛУШАЕВ ДАНИЛА САМ 31.07.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Карсаков О.В., Сотникова Е.Р.
19 2 ГЛАЗКОВ НИКИТА МОС 16.04.1992 МСМК МГФСО Камалетдинов И.Р., Токаренко Н.И.
20 2 ГУСЕВ ДМИТРИЙ МОС 06.09.1994 МСМК Динамо, МГФСО Лобанова О.В., Родионов Д.В.
21 2 СИДОРОВИЧ ЯН МОО 28.03.1996 МС ГБУМО ЦОВС, СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Сидорович Ю.А., Скорневский В.Г.
22 2 СТОРОЖИЛОВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 15.10.1986 МС ЦСК ВВС Ермакова Т.В., Шувалов А.М.
23 2 ХЕСИН АЛЕКСАНДР МОС 09.01.1992 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
24 2 АРТЮХОВ ВИКТОР МОО 26.01.1997 МС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Густа Я.В.
25 2 РУБЦОВ ДАНИЛА МОС 06.09.1993 МС МССУОР №3, Юность Москвы Камалетдинов И.Р.
26 2 ГОЛУБЕВ ИВАН МОС 21.06.1991 МС Динамо, Юность Москвы Мерзликин Ю.И., Фахрутдинова Т.Р.
27 2 ШИЛЯЕВ МАКСИМ САМ 15.08.1991 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
28 2 СУХОВ ПАША САМ 03.09.1990 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСК Локомотив, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Иевлев М.К.
29 2 ГОРБОНОС ДМИТРИЙ МОО 25.01.1996 МС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, ГБУМО ЦОВС, СК Вулкан Скорневский В.Г.
30 2 СИДОРИН КИРИЛЛ МОО 24.10.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Боровских Ю.А., Густа Я.В.
31 2 БЕЛОУСОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 11.09.1966 МС СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП Войтеховский В.Н.
32 2 ХАКИМОВ ИЛЬШАТ РОС 02.01.1965 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
33 ЯНИН СТАНИСЛАВ САМ 16.12.1987 МС ЦСК ВВС, ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М., Захаревич В.В.
34 ВЕЛИКАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР ТАТ 19.09.1988 МСМК Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР Радугин И.И.
35 ТУРЧИН ИГОРЬ САР 15.05.1982 ЗМС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСК ВВС Школа А.О.
36 ЛЮ ЧЖАН-ШАН МОС 23.09.1992 МС МГФСО Родионов Д.В., Ходаков А.И.
37 ЗЕРНОВ ДМИТРИЙ РОС 20.04.2000 КМС РОУОР Масленникова О.Н., Татаринов Н.М.
38 ЛОСЕВСКИЙ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 12.06.1983 КМС Динамо Касатов А.А., Мерзликин Ю.И., Ходаков А.И.
39 ЕВСЕЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МОО 09.08.1995 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В., Воробьев С.В., Евсеев Г.Е.
40 ПОЛОЖИНЦЕВ НИКОЛАЙ САМ 28.03.1997 МС СДЮСШОР №17, ЦСКА Иевлев М.К.
40 САХАРОВ МАТВЕЙ КРМ 03.04.1994 КМС МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь Сергеев С.А., Ушаков В.И.
42 ОХАПКИН ВСЕВОЛОД СПБ 27.05.1987 МС ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ, Спартак Солодко С.И.
42 РУСАНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ UKR 19.07.1983
44 СИМОВСКИХ СЕРГЕЙ МОС 29.05.1965 МС Динамо Исакова И.К., Касатов А.А.
45 ГЕЦ ГЛЕБ МОО 15.04.1996 МС СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск, СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скорневский В.Г.
45 БЕРЕСНЕВ ДМИТРИЙ САМ 30.03.1980 МС ШВСМ № 1 Вдовин В.М.
47 МОЛОТОКАС АЙВАРАС МОО 08.10.1991 КМС МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня Сидоров Д.А., Трушникова Г.Я.
48 ПАНФИЛОВ ЛЕВ СПБ 29.03.1996 I разряд ФФСПБ Ахрамович В.В.
49 УСМАНОВ НАДИРБЕК UZB 18.10.1973
50 ЖЕРДЕВ ВИКТОР СЕВ 29.12.1997 I разряд ДЮСШ №5 Михайлов С.М.
51 БОРОДАКО ДМИТРИЙ МОС 11.09.1982 МС Динамо Мерзликин Ю.И.
52 ХОХЛОВ АНДРЕЙ СМО 20.01.1982 I разряд СДЮСШОР №1 Бойко О.В.
53 РЯБЧУК АЛЕКСЕЙ САР 28.07.1983 МС ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию
54 ЛЕБЕДЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ МОО 24.01.1997 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Барышников А.В., Густа Я.В.
55 СТЕПАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР UKR 05.02.1973
56 ГАВРИЛОВ ЕГОР МОО 03.02.1997 МС ОГУОР, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Моисеенко А.М., Соломко Ф.П., Ульянова И.В.
57 КЕСАЕВ АЛАН МОС 06.10.1999 КМС МССУОР №3 Кесаева И.Г., Моргоев Э.К.
58 ЖЕЩИНСКИЙ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 18.02.1998 КМС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки Беляев Р.В.
59 НЕСТЕРОВ ИВАН МОС 29.07.1966 КМС Ан Гард Мовшович А.Д.
60 АДАМОВИЧ ВЛАДИМИР МОС 30.09.1971 КМС ЦСКА Иванов В.В., Иванова Н.М.
61 ТЕРЕХИН ВЛАДИМИР СПБ 02.11.1989 КМС НГУ им. Лесгафта, СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на Шустиков Г.Б.
62 КРИКОРЬЯНЦ НИКОЛАЙ ОМС 19.11.1999 КМС СДЮСШОР №12 Зайцев А.В.
62 ПОПОВ ИГОРЬ РОС 12.05.1969 I разряд СШОР №11 Кузин А.С.
64 ЯМПОЛЬСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ UKR 02.09.2000
64 ПАХНЮК ВЯЧЕСЛАВ МОО 20.06.1999 КМС СК Вулкан, УОР №2 Скоробогатов О.Н., Соломко Ф.П.
66 ЖУРАВЛЁВ АЛЕКСАНДР UKR 24.02.1981
67 ХАРИТОНОВ АРТЕМ КРА 26.08.1997 I разряд ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион Десятериков Б.А.
68 ЛЕВИТИН ВИТАЛИЙ СПБ 26.10.1989 КМС Спартак Державин А.Д.
69 БЯЗРОВ ТИМУР АЛА 26.05.2000 I разряд ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования Цавкаева Л.М.
70 ВАСИЛЬЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР МОО 23.04.1993 КМС ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС, СК Вулкан Густа Я.В., Скорневский В.Г., Трушникова Г.Я.