Спортивные организации

ID Наименование организации Субъект РФ Город
АЛА01 ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования АЛА Владикавказ
АЛТ01 АУОР АЛТ Барнаул
АЛТ02 КДЮСШ АЛТ Барнаул
АЛТ03 КСОО АФФ АЛТ Барнаул
АЛТ04 МБОУ ДОД ЦДТ АЛТ Барнаул
АЛТ05 ДЮСШ №10 г. Барнаула АЛТ Барнаул
АЛТ06 ФФК Абсолют АЛТ Барнаул
БАШ01 МБУ СШОР по фехтованию БАШ Уфа
БЕЛ01 ФФБО БЕЛ Белгород
БЕЛ02 Школа фехтования «Рапира 31» БЕЛ Белгород
ВЛА01 ДЮСШ ВЛА Владимир
ВЛА02 ДДюТ ВЛА Владимир
ВЛА04 АНО РФК Вулкан-2 ВЛА Ковров
ВЛГ01 ОГО ВФСО Динамо ВЛГ Волгоград
ВЛГ02 ДЮЦ ВЛГ Волгоград
ВЛГ03 СДЮСШОР г. Волгоград ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА ВЛГ Волгоград
ВОЛ01 МАУДО ДЮСШ боевых искусств ВОЛ Череповец
ВРЖ01 ВООО Федерация фехтования ВРЖ Воронеж
ВРЖ02 МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 ВРЖ Воронеж
ИВА01 МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 ИВА Иваново
ИВА02 РСОО ФФИО ИВА Иваново
ИВА03 МБУ ДО ДЮСШ №10 ИВА Иваново
КЕМ01 РСОО ФФКО КЕМ Кемерово
КИР01 КОГАУ СШОР Салют КИР Киров
КЛГ01 СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) КЛГ Калуга
КЛГ02 ФФКО КЛГ Калуга
КОС01 СДЮСШОР с ипподромом - СТЦ КОС Кострома
КРА01 ККОО ФФКК КРА Краснодар
КРА02 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ КРА Приморско-Ахтарск
КРА03 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №1 КРА Краснодарский край, Северский р-он, пгт.Афипский
КРА04 ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион КРА Краснодар
КРА05 КГУФКСТ КРА Краснодар
КРА07 МБУ ЦСП Лидер КРА Армавир
КРА08 МАУ МО БР СШ КРА Краснодарский край, г. Белореченск
КРА09 МАУДО ДЮСШ № 9 г. Сочи КРА Сочи
КРА10 СШОР № 2 КРА Краснодар
КРМ01 МБУ СШ единоборств г. Симферополь КРМ Симферополь
КРМ02 ГБУ РК ДЮСШ №1 КРМ Симферополь
КРМ03 МБУ ДО г. Керчи РК ДЮКФП КРМ Керчь
КРЯ01 РОО ФФКК КРЯ Красноярск
КРЯ02 СДЮСШОР Спутник КРЯ Красноярск
КРЯ03 ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск КРЯ Норильск
КРЯ04 СибГАУ КРЯ Красноярск
КУР01 СК Энергетик КУР Курчатов
КУР02 СДЮСШОР г. Курск КУР Курск
КУР03 ШВСМ КУР Курск
ЛЕН01 МБУ СШОР Фаворит ЛЕН Выборг
ЛЕН02 ФФЛО ЛЕН Выборг
МОО01 СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки МОО Химки
МОО02 СК Вулкан МОО Звенигород
МОО03 ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово МОО Одинцово
МОО04 СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП МОО Видное-2
МОО05 ДЮЦ Солнечный круг МОО Мытищи
МОО06 КДЮСШ г. Солнечногорск МОО Солнечногорск
МОО07 СДЮСШОР г. Бронницы МОО Бронницы
МОО08 МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня МОО Лобня
МОО09 СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск МОО Воскресенск
МОО10 СДЮСШОР г.о. Звенигород МОО Звенигород
МОО11 УОР №2 МОО Звенигород
МОО12 УОР №1 МОО Одинцово
МОО13 ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС МОО Химки
МОО14 ГБУМО ЦОВС МОО Красногорский р-н, п/о Путилково
МОО15 ЦПСК Химки МОО Химки
МОО16 ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного МОО Долгопрудный
МОО17 МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» МОО Ленинский район
МОО18 ГБПОУ МО УОР №3 МОО Химки
МОО19 УСЦ Малаховка МОО Малаховка
МОО20 МБУ ДЮСШ г. Долгопрудного МОО Долгопрудный
МОО21 СК Тучково МОО Рузский район, п. Тучково
МОО22 СШ Волна г. Дубна МОО Дубна
МОО23 Гимназия №1 г. Руза МОО Руза
МОО24 МУ КСШ г. Люберцы МОО Люберцы
МОО25 МУ СОК Электросталь МОО Электросталь
МОС01 Юность Москвы МОС Москва
МОС02 СШОР №73 Виктория МОС Москва
МОС03 ГБУ СШОР №42 МОС Москва
МОС04 Динамо МОС Москва
МОС05 МГФСО МОС Москва
МОС06 ЦСКА МОС Москва
МОС07 МССУОР №3 МОС Москва
МОС08 СШОР УОР №3 МОС Москва
МОС09 Ан Гард МОС Москва
МОС11 ФГУ ЦСП МОС Москва
МОС12 АНО ФК Виктория-Эль МОС Москва
МОС13 АНО ФК Лидер МОС Москва
МОС14 ЦРСФ "Черный пояс" МОС Москва
МОС15 МФК МОС Москва, г. Московский
МРЭ01 СШ по фехтованию МРЭ Йошкар-Ола
НИЖ01 МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию НИЖ Нижний Новгород
НИЖ02 СК Знамя НИЖ Арзамас
НИЖ03 СДЮСШОР НИЖ Дзержинск
НИЖ05 МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас НИЖ Арзамас
НИЖ06 ГАУ НО ЦСП НИЖ Нижний Новгород
НИЖ07 НОП ОО РФСО Локомотив НИЖ Нижний Новгород
НОВ01 РЦСП СК и СР НОВ Новосибирск
НОВ02 ГЦФК и С Виктория НОВ Новосибирск
НОВ03 СШОР по фехтованию НОВ Новосибирск
НОВ04 НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо НОВ Новосибирск
НОВ05 НУ(К)ОР НОВ Новосибирск
НОВ06 СЦ ЦСК ВВС НОВ Новосибирск
ОМС01 СДЮСШОР №12 ОМС Омск
ОМС02 ОГУОР ОМС Омск
ОМС03 БУ г.Омска ШВСМ ОМС Омск
ОМС04 КУ ООО ШВСМ ОМС Омск
ОРБ01 ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) ОРБ Оренбург
ПЕН01 КСДЮСШОР ПЕН Пенза
ПЕР01 ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т ПЕР Пермь
ПЕР02 ПКФФ ПЕР Пермь
ПЕР03 ФК ФЛЕШЬ ПЕР Пермь
ПРМ01 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион ПРМ Владивосток
ПРМ02 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Юниор ПРМ Находка
ПРМ03 ФФПК ПРМ Владивосток
ПРМ04 РОО ФФПК ПРМ Владивосток
ПСК02 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер ПСК Псков
ПСК03 ФФПО ПСК Псков
РАЛ01 ФФРА РАЛ Горно-Алтайск
РОС01 СШОР №11 РОС Ростов-на-Дону
РОС02 ЦСП-2 РОС Ростов-на-Дону
РОС03 РОУОР РОС Ростов-на-Дону
САМ01 ШВСМ № 1 САМ Самара
САМ02 ГАУ СШОР №1 САМ Самара
САМ03 КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь САМ Тольятти
САМ04 ГУОР САМ Самара
САМ05 Самарский университет САМ Самара
САМ06 СП ДЮСШ ГБОУ №1 г. Нефтегорска САМ Нефтегорск
САМ07 СДЮСШОР №17 САМ Самара
САМ09 ФК ЭСКРИМ САМ Самара
САМ10 СамГТУ САМ Самара
САМ11 ЦСК ВВС САМ Москва
САМ12 СК Знак равенства САМ Самара
САМ13 ЦДОД Искра г.о. Самара САМ Самара
САМ14 ТФФ САМ Тольятти
САМ15 ГАУ СО ЦСПССКСО САМ Самара
САР01 ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию САР Саратов
САР03 ГБУ СО ЦСП ШВСМ САР Саратов
СВЕ01 ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы СВЕ Екатеринбург
СВЕ02 ФФСО СВЕ Екатеринбург
СВЕ03 ДЮСШ СК Десантник СВЕ Заречный
СЕВ01 ДЮСШ №5 СЕВ Севастополь
СМО01 ДЮСШ №4 СМО Смоленск
СМО02 СДЮСШОР №1 СМО Смоленск
СМО03 КСШ СГАФКСТ СМО Смоленск
СПБ01 ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ02 СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ03 ГКСДЮШОР Комета СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ04 СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ05 ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ06 СКА СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ07 КОР №1 СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ08 НГУ им. Лесгафта СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ09 КШВСМ СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ10 Спартак СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ11 СпбГУКИ СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ12 ФОРТ СПБ Красное Село
СПБ14 ФФСПБ СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ15 Грация СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ16 ФК FitFence СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ17 ЦФКиС Нарвская застава СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ18 ДЮСШ Красногвардейского р-на СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СПБ19 РЕПРИЗ СПБ Санкт-Петербург
СТА01 МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию СТА Пятигорск
СТА02 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ №3 СТА Ставрополь
СТА03 МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска СТА Железноводск
ТАМ01 МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска ТАМ Мичуринск
ТАТ01 КазУОР ТАТ Казань
ТАТ02 ООО ТатФенсинг ТАТ Казань
ТАТ03 РСДЮСШОР ТАТ Казань
ТАТ04 Детский морской центр №9 ТАТ Набережные Челны
ТАТ05 Общество Динамо РТ ТАТ Казань
ТВЕ01 МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер ТВЕ Тверь
ТВЕ02 АНО Фехтовальный клуб Буревестник-Элит ТВЕ Тверь
ТВЕ03 МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Андреаполь ТВЕ Андреаполь
ТОМ01 ДЮСШ УСЦ ТОМ Томск
ТОМ02 СДЮСШОР №16 ТОМ Томск
ТЮМ01 РОО ФФТО ТЮМ Тюмень
ТЮМ02 МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна ТЮМ Тюмень
УЛЬ01 МБОУ КШ №7 УЛЬ Ульяновск
УЛЬ03 ДЮСШ Атлет УЛЬ Ульяновск
ХАБ01 ХКСДЮШОР ХАБ Хабаровск
ХАБ02 МАОУ ДООПЦ Юность ХАБ Амурск
ХМА01 ЦФП Надежда ХМА Сургут
ХМА02 МАУ ФСОЦ ХМА Сургутский район, г.п. Федоровский
ЧЕЛ01 ЮУрГГПУ ЧЕЛ Челябинск
ЧЕЛ02 ЮУрГУ ЧЕЛ Челябинск
ЧЕЛ03 ДПШ ЧЕЛ Челябинск
ЧЕЛ04 КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт ЧЕЛ Челябинск
ЧЕЛ05 ДЮСШ №4 г. Магнитогорска ЧЕЛ Магнитогорск
ЧЕЛ08 ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит ЧЕЛ Челябинск
ЧЕЛ09 РОО ФФЧО ЧЕЛ г. Копейск
ЯРО01 МОУ ДОД СДЮТ и Эк Абрис ЯРО Ярославль
ЯРО02 ДЮСШ ЯМР ЯРО Ярославская обл.
ЯРО03 МУ СШОР №10 ЯРО Ярославль
ЯРО04 ГУ ЯО ЦСП ШВСМ ЯРО Ярославль
Всего: 193