Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Гофман Ефим Борисович 14.01.1991 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 25
Грушина Лира Римовна 01.06.1967 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 10
Гуров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 05.07.1975 СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 21
Густа Ян Владимирович 09.05.1975 МОО УОР №2, ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 19
Давыдов Андрей Николаевич 27.04.1956 ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ шпага 17
Давыдов Игорь Юрьевич 15.09.1966 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 0
Даутбеков Альберт Абзалович 30.07.1945 ИВА МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 сабля 16
Дворниченко Эдуард Анатольевич 24.04.1969 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 шпага, рапира 17
Дегтярев Михаил Владимирович 10.07.1981 САМ ФК ЭСКРИМ шпага 1
Дегтярева Юлия Борисовна 03.03.1969 ЯРО МУ СШОР №10 рапира 38
Деев Артем Михайлович 25.06.1987 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 18
Демахин Игорь Юрьевич 30.05.1966 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага 28
Демин Роман Александрович 20.01.1982 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 55
Денисенков Андрей Сергеевич 30.11.1983 МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна шпага 10
Деревянко Александр Иванович 27.03.1945 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 19
Деренская Надежда Олеговна 20.09.1989 СЕВ ДЮСШ №5 шпага 0
Державин Андрей Дмитриевич 26.01.1952 СПБ КОР №1 шпага 19
Десятериков Альберт Борисович 10.11.1968 КРА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ рапира 12
Десятериков Борис Александрович 12.09.1947 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 16
Дзуцев Станислав Аужбиевич 28.06.1968 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 2
Дияшина Дарья Николаевна 12.06.1987 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 23
Дмитриев Евгений Валерьевич 19.03.1982 МОС МГФСО рапира 11
Дмитриев Константин Геннадьевич 05.12.1955 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага, рапира 7
Добрынина Татьяна Анатольевна 13.06.1972 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию рапира 13
Добудова Ирина Владимировна 10.04.1994 ТАМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска шпага 1
Довгошея Сергей Владимирович 14.03.1959 НОВ РЦСП СК и СР, ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага 15
Должикова Юлия Владимировна 16.02.1974 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 38
Дробышев Олег Викторович 10.01.1989 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета рапира 1
Дуняшев Евгений Камилевич 23.03.1988 КИР КОГАУ СШОР Салют шпага 28
Дурнев Михаил Вячеславович 09.05.1972 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 43
Духонина Евгения Андреевна 17.10.1996 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 15
Дымович Александр Николаевич 03.01.1948 САМ ГАУ СШОР №1 шпага 20
Дьяченко Владимир Владимирович 30.11.1954 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 8
Дьяченко Наталья Александровна 16.01.1956 СПБ КШВСМ сабля, рапира 8
Евсеев Геннадий Евгеньевич 08.04.1961 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория шпага 29
Егоров Сергей Викторович 10.05.1959 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня рапира 16
Егорченкова Елена Анатольевна 02.06.1963 ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Юниор рапира 15
Едаменко Николай Павлович 13.05.1982 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 34
Елисеев Игорь Тихонович 13.02.1938 МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг сабля 17
Елисеева Олеся Игоревна 04.09.1969 МОО ДЮЦ Солнечный круг рапира 6
Всего: 770