Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Воронова Оксана Алексеевна 07.09.1989 КРЯ СДЮСШОР Спутник шпага 16
Ворошилова Марина Александровна 20.12.1978 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 26
Воскобойников Павел Семенович 11.06.1982 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 шпага 28
Вязов Александр Иванович 12.01.1941 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 шпага 12
Вязова Людмила Витальевна 19.06.1954 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42, ЦСКА шпага 17
Гагулашвили Анзор Исакович 16.01.1948 МОС ЦСКА сабля 13
Гайнильзянова Марина Максимовна 14.06.1959 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 50
Галиакбаров Эдуард Геннадьевич 26.02.1960 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 9
Галиакбарова Эльвира Эдуардовна 21.11.1989 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 7
Галуева Лейна Павловна 11.11.1966 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 15
Галушкин Анатолий Валентинович 09.10.1957 МОС МГФСО рапира 11
Гамазов Борис Хасанович 04.05.1964 МОС ЦСКА сабля 0
Ганов Максим Александрович 14.07.1991 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 40
Гараева Юлия Равильевна 27.07.1968 МОС Динамо, МГФСО шпага 32
Гафурзянова Диана Юсуфовна 07.10.1989 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 0
Гафурзянова Элла Гильфановна 08.12.1966 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 32
Гашинская Галина Витальевна 21.03.1962 КЛГ СДЮСШОР (Фехтование) шпага 0
Гегечкори Гиви Зауриевич 08.03.1991 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 8
Геполова Дарья Владимировна 08.06.1990 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 34
Гилязова Наиля Файзрахмановна 02.01.1953 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 2
Гимранов Марс Муллаянович 01.02.1969 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 40
Гицевич Татьяна Владимировна 03.12.1992 СПБ КШВСМ рапира 7
Гладышев Григорий Андреевич 11.12.1981 МОС МГФСО рапира 14
Глазунов Александр Александрович 25.08.1966 МОС Юность Москвы, ФГУ ЦСП шпага 6
Глотов Дмитрий Владимирович 20.04.1976 МОС ФГУ ЦСП сабля 6
Говоров Сергей Иванович 29.06.1952 АЛТ АУОР сабля 8
Гогиава Русудан Гизоевна 23.01.1973 ТВЕ МБУ ДО ДЮСШ Лидер рапира 3
Гогуниева Индира Анатольевна 16.12.1971 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 19
Голубев Евгений Сергеевич 20.12.1946 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 33
Голубев Иван Константинович 21.06.1991 МОС Динамо шпага 21
Гордеев Владимир Владимирович 16.09.1956 РОС РОУОР шпага 3
Горишняк Евгений Иванович 03.09.1939 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 1
Горст Елизавета Владимировна 19.06.1981 МОС Юность Москвы сабля 16
Гофман Ефим Борисович 14.01.1991 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 28
Грицаева Юлия Владимировна 07.10.1990 ХАБ ХКСДЮШОР сабля 0
Грушина Лира Римовна 01.06.1967 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 10
Гуров Дмитрий Геннадьевич 05.07.1975 СПБ ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 21
Густа Ян Владимирович 09.05.1975 МОО УОР №2, ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 19
Давыдов Андрей Николаевич 27.04.1956 ТОМ ДЮСШ УСЦ шпага 16
Давыдов Игорь Юрьевич 15.09.1966 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 4
Всего: 741