Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 21.05.1967 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета сабля 5
Богданков Игорь Викторович 23.08.1983 РАЛ ФФК Абсолют, ФФРА сабля 47
Бойко Олег Владимирович 24.05.1959 СМО СДЮСШОР №1 рапира, шпага 29
Бойков Юрий Геннадьевич 17.06.1971 СПБ ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на рапира 3
Болдырев Фёдор Иванович 22.07.1956 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 17
Болдырева Татьяна Михайловна 09.12.1956 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 13
Болотов Игорь Владимирович 13.03.1955 МОС МГФСО рапира 2
Бондаренко Александр Викторович 21.01.1957 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 3
Борисов Сергей Михайлович 22.09.1949 СПБ Спартак шпага 21
Борисова Ульяна Сергеевна 23.09.1988 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 57
Боровских Юрий Александрович 06.01.1989 ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт, РОО ФФЧО шпага 42
Бородай Ольга Алексеевна 07.02.1972 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 13
Бородин Сергей Николаевич 12.08.1961 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 9
Ботезату Максим Валерьевич 28.09.1990 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки сабля 18
Боцкалев Владимир Фёдорович 05.12.1958 КЕМ РСОО ФФКО рапира, сабля 21
Бросалина Нигина Ортикбаевна 11.10.1963 МОО МУ СОК Электросталь рапира 16
Брыксин Геннадий Анатольевич 14.02.1961 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 сабля 39
Бубенчиков Данил Алексеевич 10.09.1995 АЛТ КДЮСШ сабля 0
Бунаев Сергей Александрович 29.11.1949 МОС МГФСО сабля 26
Буракова Валентина Михайловна 07.10.1987 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага 16
Бурнацев Илья Витальевич 26.10.1990 МОО МУ КСШ г. Люберцы рапира 13
Буторов Валерий Викторович 01.07.1949 МОО СШ Волна г. Дубна шпага 26
Бухалкин Геннадий Константинович 17.12.1957 УЛЬ ДЮСШ Атлет рапира 24
Быков Александр Павлович 20.03.1972 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория сабля 30
Быков Андрей Иванович 22.07.1964 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т сабля 12
Быков Андрей Андреевич 04.06.1988 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т сабля 20
Быков Михаил Викторович 19.06.1949 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 30
Быков Павел Павлович 24.04.1982 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 10
Былинин Алексей Сергеевич 06.02.1991 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня шпага 11
Быстров Вячеслав Николаевич 23.02.1968 СПБ КОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава шпага 25
Быхун Александр Владимирович 29.06.1944 СТА МКОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Железноводска шпага 2
Вавилов Алексей Александрович 28.02.1991 НИЖ СДЮСШОР шпага 59
Васильев Александр Сергеевич 23.04.1993 МОО ГБУ МО СШОР по ЛВС шпага 9
Васильева Вероника Григорьевна 27.03.1967 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 19
Васильева Мария Алексеевна 08.08.1993 ПСК МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Лидер шпага 3
Васькина Любовь Ивановна 26.07.1969 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 23
Вахров Игорь Арсеньевич 03.02.1948 МОС МГФСО шпага 12
Вдовин Виктор Михайлович 24.08.1942 САМ ШВСМ № 1 рапира, шпага 7
Величко Ольга Евгеньевна 20.11.1965 МОО СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки рапира 11
Веселовский Федор Георгиевич 20.04.1988 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ рапира 36
Всего: 772