Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Бакотина Анна Геннадьевна 13.12.1993 МОС АНО ФК Виктория-Эль сабля, шпага 34
Бакулина Галина Владимировна 21.07.1970 КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск рапира 8
Балабашина Юлия Александровна 20.06.1982 САМ СДЮСШОР №17 шпага 38
Баландина Софья Игоревна 28.04.1992 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория рапира 12
Балашвили Зураб Георгиевич 30.05.1973 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 8
Балок Валерий Анатольевич 03.02.1968 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория сабля 16
Баньковская Ирина Николаевна 19.10.1993 СПБ ФОРТ шпага 43
Баранов Александр Евгеньевич 13.05.1961 МОС ЦСКА рапира 24
Баранов Игорь Валентинович 11.09.1962 МОС ГБУ СШОР №42 сабля 51
Барановский Юрий Петрович 02.04.1956 МОО СДЮШОР г. Воскресенск шпага 5
Бартенева Ольга Викторовна 13.01.1981 МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного шпага 6
Барышников Артём Вадимович 18.07.1979 ВЛА ДЮСШ, АНО РФК Вулкан-2 шпага 40
Батенина Светлана Геннадьевна 19.06.1967 ВЛА ДЮСШ, ДДюТ рапира 28
Баутина Наталья Михайловна 10.12.1986 МОС Юность Москвы рапира 11
Бахарева Яна Андреевна 11.11.1993 ТАМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Мичуринска шпага 7
Бахметова Ольга Валерьевна 17.07.1986 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 шпага 11
Башта Павел Витальевич 25.04.1990 САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь сабля 65
Безгачев Александр Борисович 28.04.1963 ВОЛ МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств сабля 44
Безгачев Кирилл Александрович 30.12.1987 ВОЛ МАОУДОД ДЮСШ боевых искусств сабля 4
Беликова Ирина Владимировна 12.02.1964 САМ Самарский университет, СамГТУ рапира 2
Белов Владимир Иванович 11.05.1961 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 7
Белова Ольга Владимировна 10.07.1990 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 14
Белоусов Евгений Александрович 11.09.1966 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 4
Белых Елена Олеговна 15.03.1969 КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск рапира 7
Беляев Роман Вячеславович 12.08.1977 МОО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию г. Химки шпага 8
Белянинов Дмитрий Геннадьевич 09.05.1979 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 22
Белянинова Татьяна Викторовна 21.10.1973 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 14
Березин Эдуард Викторович 15.02.1971 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория сабля 44
Береснев Дмитрий Владимирович 30.03.1980 САМ ШВСМ № 1 сабля, шпага 1
Бибаев Вадим Олегович 01.08.1973 КРМ ГБОО ДО РК ДЮСШ № 1 сабля 16
Биккина Жанна Владимировна 19.02.1976 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР шпага 26
Бирюков Евгений Анатольевич 15.03.1969 МОО СК Вулкан, УОР №2 шпага 1
Бладыко Александр Борисович 31.08.1953 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 8
Бладыко Дмитрий Александрович 29.06.1981 СПБ ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ сабля 4
Бобок Максим Геннадиевич 25.09.1974 МОС МССУОР №3 рапира 7
Богатырев Алексей Сергеевич 21.05.1967 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета сабля 15
Богданков Игорь Викторович 23.08.1983 РАЛ РСОО ФФА, ФФРА сабля 41
Бойко Олег Владимирович 24.05.1959 СМО СДЮСШОР №1 рапира, шпага 26
Бойков Юрий Геннадьевич 17.06.1971 СПБ ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на рапира 0
Болдырев Фёдор Иванович 22.07.1956 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 20
Всего: 731