Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Чистяков Виктор Николаевич 14.03.1959 КРА ГБУ КК СШ Чемпион шпага 6
Чистякова Надежда Викторовна 20.04.1978 МОС МССУОР №3, СШОР УОР №3 рапира 24
Чичикина Елена Игоревна 23.11.1991 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 14
Чуприна Алина Игоревна 13.01.1994 БЕЛ ФФБО рапира 9
Чуркин Дмитрий Юрьевич 30.10.1957 ЛЕН МБУ СШОР Фаворит шпага 5
Чуркина Наталья Александровна 21.07.1988 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета рапира 23
Чуркова Анастасия Юрьевна 25.04.1974 КРЯ ДЮСШ №3 г. Норильск рапира 0
Шабалин Геннадий Вячеславович 12.06.1981 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 шпага 2
Шагаева Ольга Михайловна 23.01.1963 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 31
Шагиева Эльвира Ханиповна 02.04.1970 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 23
Шайдулов Альберт Рушанович 23.01.1979 ТАТ ООО ТатФенсинг шпага 0
Шаймарданов Ильдар Равилович 24.11.1963 ТАТ РСДЮСШОР рапира 7
Шалагин Георгий Алексеевич 09.02.1988 СПБ Спартак сабля 36
Шарлов Владимир Владимирович 26.05.1953 САМ ГАУ СШОР №1 рапира 4
Шаров Сергей Сергеевич 17.02.1988 НИЖ МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР по фехтованию сабля 22
Шарова Наталья Георгиевна 28.09.1968 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования шпага 20
Шартов Сергей Васильевич 25.11.1948 МОС МГФСО, МССУОР №3 шпага 10
Шатов Игорь Олегович 19.09.1974 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 40
Шварц Алексей Ильич 01.03.1935 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 0
Швецов Роман Владимирович 09.06.1972 ПЕР ПКФФ шпага 3
Шевляков Алексей Леонидович 10.06.1990 МОС МГФСО, СШОР УОР №3 сабля 10
Шевцова Татьяна Алексеевна 11.02.1985 КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск рапира 14
Шевченко Дмитрий Степанович 13.11.1967 МОС МГФСО, ЦСКА, ФГУ ЦСП рапира 7
Шеклеина Нина Вениаминовна 07.08.1989 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence рапира 39
Шеломенцева Надежда Владимировна 31.01.1989 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 29
Шептикина Надежда Андреевна 28.03.1986 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага 10
Шеремет Михаил Владимирович 22.05.1952 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета рапира 7
Ширшов Александр Сергеевич 25.08.1972 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА сабля 28
Ширяев Александр Викторович 27.03.1964 ИВА МБУ ДО СДЮСШОР №2 шпага 24
Шишикина Александра Тимофеевна 14.03.1986 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 8
Шкарупо Андрей Викторович 13.11.1972 КЕМ РСОО ФФКО сабля 8
Шкляев Владислав Витальевич 11.11.1971 ЧЕЛ ЮУрГГПУ, РОО ФФЧО шпага 8
Школа Андрей Олегович 12.01.1969 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 1
Шувалов Андрей Михайлович 08.01.1965 МОС ЦСКА шпага 15
Шустиков Геннадий Борисович 26.09.1956 СПБ НГУ им. Лесгафта рапира 4
Шутенко Владислав Николаевич 02.06.1991 сабля 5
Щеглова Ольга Владимировна 16.06.1984 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня шпага 0
Щербак Надежда Ивановна 12.07.1951 ЧЕЛ ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит шпага 5
Щербич Людмила Александровна 21.07.1953 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 16
Щипаков Георгий Дмитриевич 06.10.1995 МОО МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» шпага 25
Всего: 769