Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Шварц Алексей Ильич 01.03.1935 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию сабля 0
Швецов Роман Владимирович 09.06.1972 ПЕР ПКФФ шпага 3
Шевляков Алексей Леонидович 10.06.1990 МОС МГФСО, СШ УОР №3 сабля 9
Шевцова Татьяна Алексеевна 11.02.1985 КУР СДЮСШОР г. Курск рапира 14
Шевченко Дмитрий Степанович 13.11.1967 МОС МГФСО, ЦСКА, ФГУ ЦСП рапира 7
Шеклеина Нина Вениаминовна 07.08.1989 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на, ФК FitFence рапира 39
Шеломенцева Надежда Владимировна 31.01.1989 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 23
Шептикина Надежда Андреевна 28.03.1986 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория шпага 10
Шеремет Михаил Владимирович 22.05.1952 СПБ ГКСДЮШОР Комета рапира 5
Ширшов Александр Сергеевич 25.08.1972 МОС СШОР №73 Виктория, ЦСКА сабля 28
Ширяев Александр Викторович 27.03.1964 ИВА МБУ ДОД СДЮСШОР №2 шпага 24
Шишикина Александра Тимофеевна 14.03.1986 СТА МБУ СШОР №5 по фехтованию шпага 8
Шкарупо Андрей Викторович 13.11.1972 КЕМ РСОО ФФКО сабля 7
Шкляев Владислав Витальевич 11.11.1971 ЧЕЛ ЮУрГГПУ шпага 2
Школа Андрей Олегович 12.01.1969 САР ГБУ СО СШОР по фехтованию шпага 1
Шувалов Андрей Михайлович 08.01.1965 МОС ЦСКА шпага 14
Шустиков Геннадий Борисович 26.09.1956 СПБ НГУ им. Лесгафта рапира 4
Шутенко Владислав Николаевич 02.06.1991 ЧЕЛ КДЮСШ Металлург-спорт сабля 6
Щеглова Ольга Владимировна 16.06.1984 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня шпага 0
Щербак Надежда Ивановна 12.07.1951 ЧЕЛ ДЮСШ по СП Фаворит шпага 3
Щербич Людмила Александровна 21.07.1953 АЛА ГБУДО ДЮСШ фехтования рапира 15
Щипаков Георгий Дмитриевич 06.10.1995 МОО МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» шпага 22
Щипаков Дмитрий Валентинович 05.06.1964 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП, МБУ «ЦКСРМ «МЕЧТА» шпага 25
Юдин Андрей Константинович 24.05.1996 ПРМ ФФПК рапира, шпага 3
Южаков Егор Михайлович 11.01.1976 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 15
Южакова Виктория Владимировна 29.07.1976 НОВ СШОР по фехтованию сабля 42
Юринов Владимир Валентинович 12.05.1963 ТВЕ МОУ ДОД ДЮСШ г. Андреаполь рапира 4
Юрченко Марина Викторовна 23.01.1958 САМ СК Знак равенства рапира, шпага 4
Ющук Евгений Сергеевич 06.02.1991 ЧЕЛ МБОУ СОШ №42 шпага 0
Якименко Анна Алексеевна 03.07.1990 МОС МССУОР №3, СШ УОР №3 сабля 40
Якунин Дмитрий Александрович 02.03.1986 МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного шпага 24
Всего: 751