Тренеры

Фамилия Имя Отчество Дата рождения Субъект РФ Организация Вид оружия Количество спортсменов
Абдулин Тимур Маратович 25.04.1988 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 46
Абдулова Карина Ильдаровна 29.07.1986 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 22
Абраменков Дмитрий Иванович 12.07.1960 СМО ДЮСШ №4 сабля 6
Абраменков Павел Иванович 12.07.1960 СМО ДЮСШ №4 сабля 5
Аверкин Михаил Васильевич 29.09.1947 ОМС СДЮСШОР №12 сабля 4
Агапов Олег Евгеньевич 25.02.1968 САМ КСДЮСШОР № 13 Волгарь сабля 45
Агапов Сергей Николаевич 28.08.1959 САР СОСДЮСШОР сабля 21
Аитова Ирина Алексеевна 05.08.1982 САР СОСДЮСШОР шпага 1
Акулинкина Ирина Викторовна 30.09.1975 ВРЖ МБОУДОД ДЮСШ №14 рапира, шпага 9
Акчулпанова Дарья Эдуардовна 13.11.1992 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на рапира 6
Александров Борис Карпович 15.09.1938 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 88
Александров Михаил Сергеевич 12.11.1966 МОС ЦСКА сабля 9
Алексеева Светлана Николаевна 11.11.1971 МОО ОСДЮСШОР г. Одинцово рапира 9
Али Татьяна Анатольевна 04.11.1970 МОО ФОК Салют г. Долгопрудного рапира 7
Алибеков Евгений Арифович 25.11.1954 КРА МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ шпага 18
Альбрехт Екатерина Алексеевна 02.04.1987 МОС Юность Москвы шпага 0
Альшан Андрей Игоревич 18.03.1960 МОО МБУ ДО ДЮСШ г. Лобня, Юность Москвы сабля 44
Ананьев Евгений Владимирович 02.07.1955 МОО СДЮСШОР ОЛИМП шпага 9
Андриевская Лора Вадимовна 19.04.1941 СПБ СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на рапира 19
Андриевский Сергей Викторович 01.05.1964 СПБ СДЮСШОР №3 Калининского р-на рапира 21
Аникеев Арсений Николаевич 09.10.1993 МОС АНО ФК Лидер шпага 5
Аникин Иван Васильевич 05.01.1989 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория сабля 21
Антипов Денис Вячеславович 13.04.1972 МОС МГФСО сабля 2
Антонов Владимир Федорович 08.03.1949 МОС Динамо сабля 9
Антонова Ольга Валентиновна 22.12.1968 СПБ ДЮСШ Красносельского р-на рапира 22
Антропов Андрей Александрович 10.11.1994 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию шпага 0
Арбузов Сергей Александрович 22.04.1972 НОВ ГЦФК и С Виктория сабля 29
Арзамасцева Надежда Вячеславовна 05.04.1975 СВЕ ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы рапира 17
Артемьев Руслан Фёдорович 28.08.1983 СПБ СДЮСШОР Выборгского р-на сабля 20
Архангельский Юрий Юрьевич 31.07.1965 ТЮМ РОО ФФТО рапира, шпага 27
Аршинов Владимир Леонидович 24.07.1986 ПЕР ДЮСШОР ДД(Ю)Т шпага 13
Асадова Наталья Константиновна 02.06.1963 ПРМ МБОУ ДОД ДЮСШ Бастион рапира 5
Атрохов Леонид Александрович 23.02.1964 ВЛА ДЮСШ, АНО РФК Вулкан-2 шпага 31
Афонина Татьяна Семеновна 22.08.1955 РОС СШОР №11 рапира 53
Ахрамович Валерий Владиславович 22.09.1958 СПБ СКА шпага 16
Аюпов Рамиль Исмагилович 04.08.1946 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 40
Аюпов Рашит Исмагилович 03.01.1953 БАШ МБУ СШОР по фехтованию рапира 77
Бабаскин Андрей Леонидович 14.07.1970 ПЕН КСДЮСШОР рапира 13
Багдасаров Андрей Александрович 07.04.1973 ВЛА АНО СК Виктория сабля 3
Бакало Марина Васильевна 20.05.1969 СМО СДЮСШОР №1 рапира 15
Всего: 729